CLUTCH ASSEMBLY

MV Agusta moto F3 2016 F3 800 RC  F3 800 RC F3 800 RC CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
 
(1)  8000B8202

FRIZIONE E INGRANAGGIO PRIMARIA
 
(2)  8000B9716

CAMPANA FRIZIONE
 
(3)  8000B1728

CLUTCH BOSS WASHER
 
(4)  8A00B6484

FLEXIBLE COUPLING
 
(5)  8000B3996

OR164 T3,53-D60,33
 
(6)  8000B1727

DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI
 
(7)  60NDB4391

SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L182
 
(8)  8000B9916

GEAR, FLANGE
 
(9)  8000B3997

NEEDLE BEARING K35X42X30
 
(10)  8000B8198

WAHSER SP4,4
 
(11)  8000B3018

WASHER SP3,5
 
(12)  8000B3989

SPACER
 
(13)  8000B1014

FLANGE, CLUTCH
 
(14)  8000B8243

STUD BOLT FOR SPRING
 
(15)  8000B8196

DISK HUB
 
(16)  8000B0066

BEARING, CLUTCH, 12X10X6 SKF NK 6/10 TN
 
(17)  8000B0067

PIN, CLUTCH, D6XL20
 
(18)  66N021306

CIRCLIP, PIN, CLUTCH
 
(19)  8000B0071

RING SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(20)  8000B0072

SUPPORT, SPRING
 
(21)  8000B8199

NUT M22X1.5 H10,5
 
(22)  8000B8200

PRESSURE PLATE
 
(23)  8000A2565

BEARING, CLUTCH, 2
 
(24)  8000B2046

SUPPORT, PLATE PRESSURE SPRING
 
(25)  8000B0070

WASHER, SUPPORT, CLUTCH SPRING
 
(26)  8000A0730

SPRING, PLATE PRESSURE
 
(27)  8000B4721

GUIDE SPRING
 
(28)  60ND02509

SCREW, M6X1 CH5
 
(29)  8000A6915

DISC, FRICTION, 3, CLUTCH
 
(30)  8000A6916

DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH
 
(31)  8000A6917

DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
 
(31)  8000A6917

DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
 
(32)  8000A6918

PLATE, CLUTCH
 
(33)  8000A6922

SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(34)  8000A6923

SUPPORT, SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(35)  8000C2382

INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO Part information
 
(36)  8000C2379

 
(37)  60NDB2740

SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40 Part information
 
(38)  8000B7110

CLUTCH PIN
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
FRIZIONE E INGRANAGGIO PRIMARIA
(2)   
CAMPANA FRIZIONE
(3)   
CLUTCH BOSS WASHER
(4)   
FLEXIBLE COUPLING
(5)   
OR164 T3,53-D60,33
(6)   
DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI
(7)   
SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L182
(8)   
GEAR, FLANGE
(9)   
NEEDLE BEARING K35X42X30
(10)   
WAHSER SP4,4
(11)   
WASHER SP3,5
(12)   
SPACER
(13)   
FLANGE, CLUTCH
(14)   
STUD BOLT FOR SPRING
(15)   
DISK HUB
(16)   
BEARING, CLUTCH, 12X10X6 SKF NK 6/10 TN
(17)   
PIN, CLUTCH, D6XL20
(18)   
CIRCLIP, PIN, CLUTCH
(19)   
RING SPRING, CLUTCH
(20)   
SUPPORT, SPRING
(21)   
NUT M22X1.5 H10,5
(22)   
PRESSURE PLATE
(23)   
BEARING, CLUTCH, 2
(24)   
SUPPORT, PLATE PRESSURE SPRING
(25)   
WASHER, SUPPORT, CLUTCH SPRING
(26)   
SPRING, PLATE PRESSURE
(27)   
GUIDE SPRING
(28)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH5
(29)   
DISC, FRICTION, 3, CLUTCH
(30)   
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH
(31)   
DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
(32)   
PLATE, CLUTCH
(33)   
SPRING, CLUTCH
(34)   
SUPPORT, SPRING, CLUTCH
(35)   
INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO
(36)   
PERNO
(37)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40
(38)   
CLUTCH PIN
Here are all the parts relating to the CLUTCH ASSEMBLY of your 2016 F3 800 RC. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.