SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY
for MV Agusta F3 800 RC 2016

MV Agusta moto F3 2016 F3 800 RC  F3 800 RC F3 800 RC SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY
 
(1)  8A00B5788
PLATE, REAR SUSPENSION Part information
 
(1)  8A00B5788
PLATE, REAR SUSPENSION Part information
 
(2)  8000B5645
SCREW M12X1,25-CH14-L112
 
(3)  8000B2715
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
 
(3)  8000B2715
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
 
(3)  8000B2715
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
 
(4)  8000B5790
FORK ADAPTER
 
(6)  8000B2715
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
 
(7)  8000B6064
NUT M10X1,25-CH14-SP8
 
(7)  8000B6064
NUT M10X1,25-CH14-SP8
 
(8)  8G00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL45
 
(9)  8000B5822
EQUALIZER FOR REAR SOSPENSION
 
(9)  8000B5822
EQUALIZER FOR REAR SOSPENSION
 
(10)  8000B5823
PIN D16-D10-L30
 
(11)  8000B5876
BEARING HMK1626LL/3
 
(12)  8000B5875
NEEDLE BEARING HK1814L/3AS
 
(12)  8000B5875
NEEDLE BEARING HK1814L/3AS
 
(13)  8A00B5824
PIN D18-D12-L87
 
(14)  8000B5824
PIN D18-D12-L71
 
(15)  80A0B8990
REAR SHOCKABSORBER Part information
 
(16)  8H00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL50
 
(17)  8C00B5645
SCREW M12X1,25-CH14-L122
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
PLATE, REAR SUSPENSION
(2)   
SCREW M12X1,25-CH14-L112
(3)   
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
(4)   
FORK ADAPTER
(6)   
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
(7)   
NUT M10X1,25-CH14-SP8
(8)   
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL45
(9)   
EQUALIZER FOR REAR SOSPENSION
(10)   
PIN D16-D10-L30
(11)   
BEARING HMK1626LL/3
(12)   
NEEDLE BEARING HK1814L/3AS
(13)   
PIN D18-D12-L87
(14)   
PIN D18-D12-L71
(15)   
REAR SHOCKABSORBER
(16)   
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL50
(17)   
SCREW M12X1,25-CH14-L122
Here are all the parts relating to the SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY of your 2016 F3 800 RC. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.