FRAME FOR MV AGUSTA F3 675 2014

FRAME for MV Agusta F3 675 2014
 
(1)  8000B6515
(1)  80A0B6515
 
(2)  8000B4784
STEERING BEARING
 
(2)  8000B4784
STEERING BEARING
 
(3)  8000B6740
PROTECTION DECAL FRAME
 
(4)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(4)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(5)  8000B7168
FIXING NUT
 
(6)  8000B7165
SCREW FRONT ENGINE FIXING
 
(7)  8000B5644
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
 
(8)  80A0B5643
LEFT FRAME PLATE Part information
(8)  8CA0B5643
PIASTRA SX FULCRO FORCELLONE Part information
 
(9)  80A0B5642
RIGHT FRAME PLATE Part information
(9)  8CA0B5642
PIASTRA DX FULCRO FORCELLONE Part information
 
(10)  8000B3559
SLIDER CHAIN
 
(11)  80A090392
SPACER
 
(12)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(13)  8B0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
 
(14)  8B00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L238
 
(15)  8A00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1,25-L202
 
(16)  8000B2715
NUT, M12X1,25X12,5 CH17
 
(17)  8000B2750
SCREW, TEF M12X1,25X30 CH14
 
(17)  8000B2750
SCREW, TEF M12X1,25X30 CH14
 
(18)  8000B5662
COMPLETE STAND PLATE
 
(19)  8000C0095
STAMPELLA LATERALE Part information
 
(20)  8000B5666
SIDE STAND PIN Part information
(20)  8000C0096
PERNO ROTAZIONE STAMPELLA Part information
 
(21)  80A090432
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1,25
 
(22)  8000B5667
DEFLECTOR PLATE SPRING
 
(23)  8A00B2691
SCREW TCEIF M10 L=25
 
(24)  8000B5922
SCREW TFEI M5X0,8
 
(25)  8C0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
 
(26)  8000B7167
SPACER FOR FIXING SCREW
 
(27)  8000B5668
SPECIAL SCREW TCEIF M10/M6
 
(28)  8000B3986
INNER SPRING
 
(29)  8000B3987
OUTER SPRING
 
(30)  8A00B2755
TEF SCREW M10X107
 
(31)  8000B2714
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
 
(33)  8000B8561
FRAME PLATE COVER
Part number Description
# 1
8000B6515
FRAME F3
# 1
80A0B6515
FRAME F3
# 2
8000B4784
STEERING BEARING
# 3
8000B6740
PROTECTION DECAL FRAME
# 4
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 5
8000B7168
FIXING NUT
# 6
8000B7165
SCREW FRONT ENGINE FIXING
# 7
8000B5644
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
# 8
80A0B5643
LEFT FRAME PLATE Not available
# 8
8BA0B5643
8CA0B5643
PIASTRA SX FULCRO FORCELLONE
# 9
80A0B5642
RIGHT FRAME PLATE Not available
# 9
8BA0B5642
8CA0B5642
PIASTRA DX FULCRO FORCELLONE
# 10
8000B3559
SLIDER CHAIN
# 11
80A090392
SPACER
# 12
8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
# 13
8B0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
# 14
8B00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1, 25-L238
# 15
8A00B5645
SCREW TEF M12X1, 25-L202
# 16
8000B2715
NUT, M12X1, 25X12, 5 CH17
# 17
8000B2750
SCREW, TEF M12X1, 25X30 CH14
# 18
8000B5662
COMPLETE STAND PLATE
# 19
8000C0095
STAMPELLA LATERALE
# 20
8000B5666
SIDE STAND PIN
# 20
8000C0096
PERNO ROTAZIONE STAMPELLA
# 21
80A090432
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1, 25
# 22
8000B5667
DEFLECTOR PLATE SPRING
# 23
8A00B2691
SCREW TCEIF M10 L=25
# 24
8000B5922
SCREW TFEI M5X0, 8
# 25
8C0084857
ENGINE FIXING BUSH
# 26
8000B7167
SPACER FOR FIXING SCREW
# 27
8000B5668
SPECIAL SCREW TCEIF M10/M6
# 28
8000B3986
INNER SPRING
# 29
8000B3987
OUTER SPRING
# 30
8A00B2755
TEF SCREW M10X107
# 31
8000B2714
NUT, M10X1, 25X10 CH14
# 33
8000B8561
FRAME PLATE COVER
Here are all the parts relating to the FRAME of your 2014 F3 675. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...