FRONT FORK RIGHT FOR MV AGUSTA RIVALE 800 2014

FRONT FORK RIGHT for MV Agusta RIVALE 800 2014
 
(1)  8000B9226
COMPLETE RIGHT LEG
 
(2)  8000B9231
COMPLETE FORK
 
(3)  800097550
BUSH
 
(4)  800097544
BUSH
 
(5)  800097551
WASHER
 
(6)  8000B8388
O'RING
 
(7)  800097553
STOP RING
 
(8)  8000B8389
DUST SCRAPER
 
(9)  800097784
SCREW M10X25
 
(10)  800046511
WASHER
 
(11)  8000B9228
RIGHT FORK CAP
 
(12)  61ND15352
NUT M12X1,25 UNI 5587
 
(13)  8000A0817
GROMMET
 
(14)  8000B7143
GAS RING
 
(15)  800097557
O RING
 
(16)  8000B7139
CUSHION SPRING
 
(17)  8000B9232
FORK SPRING
 
(18)  8000B9233
SPRING SPACER
 
(19)  8000B9229
ADJUSTEMENT EXTENTION CARTRIDGE
 
(20)  8000B7206
DECAL -AVVERTENZA-
Part number Description
# 1
8000B9226
COMPLETE RIGHT LEG
# 2
8000B9231
COMPLETE FORK
# 3
800097550
BUSH
# 4
800097544
BUSH Contact
# 5
800097551
WASHER
# 6
8000B8388
O'RING
# 7
800097553
STOP RING
# 8
8000B8389
DUST SCRAPER
# 9
800097784
SCREW M10X25
# 10
800046511
WASHER
# 11
8000B9228
RIGHT FORK CAP
# 12
61ND15352
NUT M12X1, 25 UNI 5587
# 13
8000A0817
GROMMET
# 14
8000B7143
GAS RING
# 15
800097557
O RING Contact
# 16
8000B7139
CUSHION SPRING
# 17
8000B9232
FORK SPRING
# 18
8000B9233
SPRING SPACER
# 19
8000B9229
ADJUSTEMENT EXTENTION CARTRIDGE
# 20
8000B7206
DECAL -AVVERTENZA-
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FORK RIGHT of your 2014 RIVALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...