FAIRING FOR MV AGUSTA F4 FRECCE TRICOLORI 2011

FAIRING   for MV Agusta F4 FRECCE TRICOLORI 2011
 
(1)  RDTL047018T
FRONT MUDGUARD
(1)  RDTL048018T
FRONT MUDGUARD
 
(2)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(3)  80A0C0799
SPOILER PARAFANGO ANTERIORE FINITO
 
(4)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(4)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(4)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(5)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(6)  80A090392
SPACER
 
(6)  80A090392
SPACER
 
(7)  8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16 Part information
 
(8)  8000B4339
CUSHION, FOAM, FAIRING
 
(10)  80C0B4929
FAIRING SPOILER
 
(11)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(12)  80D0B3709
FAIRING
 
(12)  80D0B3709
FAIRING
 
(13)  8000B4428
THERMAL REFLECTOR
 
(14)  8000B4429
THERMAL REFLECTOR
 
(15)  800090427
CLAMP, FAIRING
 
(16)  8000B5389
WINDSHIELD
 
(17)  80A0A4000
TYRES DATA PLATE
 
(19)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(20)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(21)  800092882
WASHER, PLASTIC, FAIRING, M
 
(22)  8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(23)  8000B5392
RH FAIRING SIDE
 
(23)  8000B5392
RH FAIRING SIDE
 
(24)  80A0B4160
DECAL
 
(24)  80A0B4160
DECAL
 
(25)  8000B4279
THERMAL REFLECTOR
 
(25)  8000B4279
THERMAL REFLECTOR
 
(26)  8000B5200
COVER, THERMIC, RIGHT SIDE, 1
 
(26)  8000B5200
COVER, THERMIC, RIGHT SIDE, 1
 
(28)  80A089750
PIN, FIX, FAIRING
 
(29)  800089751
WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
 
(30)  8000B5393
LH FAIRING SIDE
 
(30)  8000B5393
LH FAIRING SIDE
 
(31)  80A0B4161
DECAL
 
(31)  80A0B4161
DECAL
 
(32)  8000B4282
THERMAL REFLECTOR
 
(33)  8000B5199
COVER, THERMIC, LEFT SIDE, 1
 
(33)  8000B5199
COVER, THERMIC, LEFT SIDE, 1
 
(35)  80D0B3718
UNDERFAIRING
 
(35)  80D0B3718
UNDERFAIRING
 
(36)  8000B4280
THERMAL REFLECTOR
 
(36)  8000B4280
THERMAL REFLECTOR
 
(37)  8000B3732
FAIRING, FRONT, RIGHT SIDE, INNER
 
(38)  8000B9715
FAIRING, FRONT, LEFT SIDE, INNER
 
(39)  8000B4560
NUT, FAIRING,
 
(39)  8000B4560
NUT, FAIRING,
 
(40)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(40)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(41)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(41)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(42)  8000B4927
STICKER, PROTECTION, LEFT SIDE, FAIRING
 
(43)  8000B4928
STICKER, PROTECTION, RIGHT SIDE, FAIRING
 
(44)  8000B4842
SUPPORT, RIGHT SIDE, FRONT FAIRING
 
(45)  8000B4841
SUPPORT, LEFT SIDE, FRONT FAIRING
 
(46)  8000B5391
DECAL
 
(48)  8000B5391
DECAL
 
(49)  800063150
SPRING NUT M5
 
(50)  8000A5257
SCREW M5X16
 
(50)  8000A5257
SCREW M5X16
 
(51)  8000B4163
DECAL
 
(52)  8000B4163
DECAL
Part number Description
# 1
RDTL047018T
FRONT MUDGUARD
Contact
# 1
RDTL048018T
FRONT MUDGUARD
Contact
# 2
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 3
80A0C0799
SPOILER PARAFANGO ANTERIORE FINITO
# 4
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 5
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 6
80A090392
SPACER
# 7
8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
# 8
8000B4339
CUSHION, FOAM, FAIRING
# 10
80C0B4929
FAIRING SPOILER
# 11
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 12
80D0B3709
FAIRING
# 13
8000B4428
THERMAL REFLECTOR
# 14
8000B4429
THERMAL REFLECTOR
# 15
800090427
CLAMP, FAIRING
# 16
8000B5389
WINDSHIELD
# 17
80A0A4000
TYRES DATA PLATE
# 19
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 20
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 21
800092882
WASHER, PLASTIC, FAIRING, M
# 22
8E00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
# 23
8000B5392
RH FAIRING SIDE
# 24
80A0B4160
DECAL
# 25
8000B4279
THERMAL REFLECTOR
# 26
8000B5200
COVER, THERMIC, RIGHT SIDE, 1
# 28
80A089750
PIN, FIX, FAIRING
# 29
800089751
WASHER, PL STICA 12, 5X6X0, 5 POLIETILENO
# 30
8000B5393
LH FAIRING SIDE
# 31
80A0B4161
DECAL
# 32
8000B4282
THERMAL REFLECTOR
# 33
8000B5199
COVER, THERMIC, LEFT SIDE, 1
# 35
80D0B3718
UNDERFAIRING
# 36
8000B4280
THERMAL REFLECTOR
# 37
8000B3732
FAIRING, FRONT, RIGHT SIDE, INNER
# 38
8000B9715
FAIRING, FRONT, LEFT SIDE, INNER
# 39
8000B4560
NUT, FAIRING,
# 40
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 41
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 42
8000B4927
STICKER, PROTECTION, LEFT SIDE, FAIRING
# 43
8000B4928
STICKER, PROTECTION, RIGHT SIDE, FAIRING
# 44
8000B4842
SUPPORT, RIGHT SIDE, FRONT FAIRING
# 45
8000B4841
SUPPORT, LEFT SIDE, FRONT FAIRING
# 46
8000B5391
DECAL
# 48
8000B5391
DECAL
# 49
800063150
SPRING NUT M5
# 50
8000A5257
SCREW M5X16
# 51
8000B4163
DECAL
# 52
8000B4163
DECAL
Here are all the parts relating to the FAIRING of your 2011 F4 FRECCE TRICOLORI. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta F4 FRECCE TRICOLORI 2011
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...