MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B4 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR  BRUTALE 1090RR BRUTALE 1090RR FRONT FORK
 
(1)  8000B6864

8000B6864
 
(2)  8000B6863

8000B6863
 
(3)  8000B4679

STEERING STEM
 
(4)  8000B3090

STOPPER, HANDLEBAR
 
(5)  8B00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(6)  8E00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(6)  8E00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
 
(7)  8000B4788

HEAD SET KIT
 
(8)  800090897

DUST COVER, STEERING STEM
 
(8)  800090897

DUST COVER, STEERING STEM
 
(9)  800086436

SPECIAL WASHER, STEERING STEM
 
(10)  8000B2982

NUT, SPECIAL, STEERING STEM, B4
 
(11)  8000B3003

STEERING HEAD
 
(12)  8C00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(12)  8C00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(12)  8C00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(13)  8000B6946

DECAL BRUTALE 1090
 
(14)  8000B3086

UPPER U BOLT
 
(15)  8D00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X1,25X30 RP
 
(16)  8000B2978

HANDLEBAR
 
(17)  6AND55037

CUSHION, D4,4XD2,8XL28
 
(18)  800090906

RUBBER COVER
 
(19)  8000B3000

PIN
 
(20)  8000B3114

PIN
 
(21)  8000B2990

LOWER U BOLT
 
(22)  8000B3440

VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(23)  8000B3441

VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(24)  8000B3474

WASHER
 
(25)  8000B2712

NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(28)  8000B3191

SHOCK ABSORBER, STEERING, B4
 
(29)  8D00B2687

SCREW, TCEIF M5X16 RT
 
(30)  8H00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X35
 
(31)  8000B4363

SPACER, STEERING
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
8000B6864
(2)   
8000B6863
(3)   
STEERING STEM
(4)   
STOPPER, HANDLEBAR
(5)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
(6)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X22 RP
(7)   
HEAD SET KIT
(8)   
DUST COVER, STEERING STEM
(9)   
SPECIAL WASHER, STEERING STEM
(10)   
NUT, SPECIAL, STEERING STEM, B4
(11)   
STEERING HEAD
(12)   
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
(13)   
DECAL BRUTALE 1090
(14)   
UPPER U BOLT
(15)   
SCREW, TCEIF M8X1,25X30 RP
(16)   
HANDLEBAR
(17)   
CUSHION, D4,4XD2,8XL28
(18)   
RUBBER COVER
(19)   
PIN
(20)   
PIN
(21)   
LOWER U BOLT
(22)   
VIBRATION-DAMPER
(23)   
VIBRATION-DAMPER
(24)   
WASHER
(25)   
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
(28)   
SHOCK ABSORBER, STEERING, B4
(29)   
SCREW, TCEIF M5X16 RT
(30)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X35
(31)   
SPACER, STEERING


Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FORK of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service