TAIL LIGHT - INDICATORS FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 1090R 2012

TAIL LIGHT   INDICATORS for MV Agusta BRUTALE 1090R 2012
 
(1)  8000B2988
TAILLIGHT
 
(2)  8000B3493
LAMP, LICENSE PLATE
 
(3)  8000B3118
CUSHION, D16XD8XE7,5
 
(3)  8000B3118
CUSHION, D16XD8XE7,5
 
(4)  8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X8 CH10
 
(4)  8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X8 CH10
 
(5)  8000B2999
PROTECTION, RUBBER, TAILLIGHT
 
(6)  8000A1873
BUSH, SPACER, D16XD8XD6,2X10
 
(7)  800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
 
(8)  8000B2722
WASHER, D16XD6,4XE1,5
 
(9)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(10)  800099391
GUIDE, PLASTIC, WIRE HARNESS
 
(11)  8B0090901
SPECIAL SCREW, M4X8
 
(12)  8000B6997
BLINKER 6W
 
(13)  62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
 
(13)  62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
 
(14)  8000B2707
NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
 
(15)  8000B6996
BLINKER 6W
 
(16)  8000B2724
WASHER, D16-D8,25-SP0,5
 
(16)  8000B2724
WASHER, D16-D8,25-SP0,5
Part number Description
# 1
8000B2988
TAILLIGHT
# 2
8000B3493
LAMP, LICENSE PLATE
# 3
8000B3118
CUSHION, D16XD8XE7, 5
# 4
8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X8 CH10
# 5
8000B2999
PROTECTION, RUBBER, TAILLIGHT
# 6
8000A1873
BUSH, SPACER, D16XD8XD6, 2X10
# 7
800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
# 8
8000B2722
WASHER, D16XD6, 4XE1, 5
# 9
8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X21
# 10
800099391
GUIDE, PLASTIC, WIRE HARNESS
# 11
8B0090901
SPECIAL SCREW, M4X8
# 12
8000B6997
BLINKER 6W
# 13
62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5, 2XE1
# 14
8000B2707
NUT, M5X0, 8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
# 15
8000B6996
BLINKER 6W
# 16
8000B2724
WASHER, D16-D8, 25-SP0, 5
Here are all the parts relating to the TAIL LIGHT - INDICATORS of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...