LEFT HANDLEBAR FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 1090R 2012

LEFT HANDLEBAR for MV Agusta BRUTALE 1090R 2012
 
(1)  8000A1402
COUNTERWEIGHT
 
(2)  800090890
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANC
 
(3)  60ND02520
SCREW, TCEI M6X1-L75
 
(4)  8000B3453
CLUTCH PUMP
 
(5)  8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
 
(6)  8A00B4567
SWITCH, HORN, LEFT SIDE
 
(7)  8000B1466
PIPE, OIL, CLUTCH, B4
 
(8)  80A091692
SPECIAL SCREW, OIL BRAKE PIPE,
 
(9)  80A0B5974
KIT CLUTCH PISTONS
 
(10)  800053259
COVER, RUBBER
 
(11)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(12)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(13)  80A093298
CLUTCH LEVER
 
(14)  800093299
LEVER PIN
 
(15)  800093300
LEVER NUT
 
(16)  800093307
CLUTCH SWITCH
 
(17)  800093313
SCREW M4X16
 
(18)  80A098723
COMPLETE OIL TANK
 
(19)  800097122
CLUTCH PUMP OIL TANK
 
(20)  80A093310
PLUG
 
(21)  800093313
SCREW M4X16
 
(22)  800093311
DIAPHRAGM
 
(23)  800093312
GASKET
 
(24)  800098962
SEPARATOR
 
(25)  8000A1295
SEPARATOR SCREW
 
(26)  800093306
GROMMET
 
(27)  800082695
PIN, SUPPORT
 
(28)  800094643
WASHER, SPECIAL, D3,4
 
(29)  6AND55034
PIN, HANDLEBAR, D4,4XD2,8XL8 B
 
(30)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(31)  800092247
CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
 
(33)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(34)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(35)  8M00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X50
Part number Description
# 1
8000A1402
COUNTERWEIGHT
# 2
800090890
NUT, WITH RUBBER COVER, BALANC
# 3
60ND02520
SCREW, TCEI M6X1-L75
# 4
8000B3453
CLUTCH PUMP
# 5
8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
# 6
8A00B4567
SWITCH, HORN, LEFT SIDE
# 7
8000B1466
PIPE, OIL, CLUTCH, B4
# 8
80A091692
SPECIAL SCREW, OIL BRAKE PIPE,
# 9
80A0B5974
KIT CLUTCH PISTONS
# 10
800053259
COVER, RUBBER
# 11
800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10, 2XE1
# 12
800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
# 13
80A093298
CLUTCH LEVER
# 14
800093299
LEVER PIN
# 15
800093300
LEVER NUT
# 16
800093307
CLUTCH SWITCH
# 17
800093313
SCREW M4X16
# 18
80A098723
COMPLETE OIL TANK Not available
# 19
800097122
CLUTCH PUMP OIL TANK
# 20
80A093310
PLUG
# 21
800093313
SCREW M4X16
# 22
800093311
DIAPHRAGM
# 23
800093312
GASKET
# 24
800098962
SEPARATOR
# 25
8000A1295
SEPARATOR SCREW
# 26
800093306
GROMMET
# 27
800082695
PIN, SUPPORT
# 28
800094643
WASHER, SPECIAL, D3, 4
# 29
6AND55034
PIN, HANDLEBAR, D4, 4XD2, 8XL8 B
# 30
800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
# 31
800092247
CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
# 33
800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10, 2XE1
# 34
8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
# 35
8M00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X50
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT HANDLEBAR of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...