DASHBOARD - INDICATORS FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 1090R 2012

DASHBOARD   INDICATORS for MV Agusta BRUTALE 1090R 2012
 
(1)  8000B0910
DASHBOARD, B4
 
(2)  8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
 
(2)  8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
 
(2)  8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
 
(3)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(3)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(3)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(4)  800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
 
(4)  800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
 
(5)  8000B5299
SUPPORT
 
(6)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(6)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(7)  800092659
SCREW, SPECIAL, DASHBOARD, M5X
 
(8)  62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
 
(9)  8A00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X6 CH8 RT
 
(10)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(10)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(11)  800099114
WARNING HOOTER
 
(12)  8B00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(13)  8000B4347
SUPPORT, CLUTCH OIL PIPE
 
(14)  8000B4909
WIRE HARNESS, B4
 
(15)  80B004898
WASHER D15-D6,25-SP1,5
 
(16)  8000B5205
SUPPORT, BRAKE OIL PIPE
 
(16)  8000B5205
SUPPORT, BRAKE OIL PIPE
 
(17)  8D00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
 
(17)  8D00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
 
(17)  8D00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
 
(18)  8000B3210
LABEL, "REGOLAZIONE PROIETTORE
 
(18)  8000B3210
LABEL, "REGOLAZIONE PROIETTORE
 
(19)  800098847
BORDER, HEADLIGHT, LEFT SIDE
 
(19)  800098847
BORDER, HEADLIGHT, LEFT SIDE
 
(20)  8B00B2687
SCREW, TCEIF M5X12
 
(20)  8B00B2687
SCREW, TCEIF M5X12
 
(21)  800098846
BORDER, HEADLIGHT, RIGHT SIDE
 
(21)  800098846
BORDER, HEADLIGHT, RIGHT SIDE
 
(22)  8000B4944
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT
 
(22)  8000B4944
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT
 
(23)  8000B4248
COVER, PLASTIC, WIRE HARNESS
 
(24)  8000B4948
RELAY, BLINKER
 
(25)  8000B5172
BLINKER, 6W, FRONT-LEFT/REAR-R
 
(26)  8000B5173
BLINKER, 6W, FRONT-RIGHT/REAR-
 
(27)  8000B4740
CUSHION, BLINKER
 
(27)  8000B4740
CUSHION, BLINKER
 
(28)  8000B4728
SPACER, BLINKER
 
(28)  8000B4728
SPACER, BLINKER
 
(28)  8A00B4728
 
(28)  8A00B4728
 
(29)  8000B5435
SCREW, TCEI M5X0,8-CH4-L75
 
(29)  8000B5435
SCREW, TCEI M5X0,8-CH4-L75
 
(29)  8A00B5435
M5X100 SCREW Part information
 
(29)  8A00B5435
M5X100 SCREW Part information
 
(30)  800060910
WASHER, FLAT D16-D5,5-SP1,5
 
(30)  800060910
WASHER, FLAT D16-D5,5-SP1,5
 
(31)  8000B5721
SUPPORT, FLEXIBLE, D18-D5,5-SP
 
(31)  8000B5721
SUPPORT, FLEXIBLE, D18-D5,5-SP
 
(32)  8000B5301
CLAMP, CONNECTOR
Part number Description
# 1
8000B0910
DASHBOARD, B4
# 2
8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6, 2XL8, 5
# 3
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 4
800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
# 5
8000B5299
SUPPORT
# 6
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 7
800092659
SCREW, SPECIAL, DASHBOARD, M5X
# 8
62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5, 2XE1
# 9
8A00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X6 CH8 RT
# 10
8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X21
# 11
800099114
WARNING HOOTER
# 12
8B00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
# 13
8000B4347
SUPPORT, CLUTCH OIL PIPE
# 14
8000B4909
WIRE HARNESS, B4
# 15
80B004898
WASHER D15-D6, 25-SP1, 5
# 16
8000B5205
SUPPORT, BRAKE OIL PIPE
# 17
8D00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
# 18
8000B3210
LABEL, "REGOLAZIONE PROIETTORE
# 19
800098847
BORDER, HEADLIGHT, LEFT SIDE
# 20
8B00B2687
SCREW, TCEIF M5X12
# 21
800098846
BORDER, HEADLIGHT, RIGHT SIDE
# 22
8000B4944
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT
# 23
8000B4248
COVER, PLASTIC, WIRE HARNESS
# 24
8000B4948
RELAY, BLINKER
# 25
8000B5172
BLINKER, 6W, FRONT-LEFT/REAR-R
# 26
8000B5173
BLINKER, 6W, FRONT-RIGHT/REAR-
# 27
8000B4740
CUSHION, BLINKER
# 28
8000B4728
SPACER, BLINKER
# 28
8A00B4728
SPACER
# 29
8000B5435
SCREW, TCEI M5X0, 8-CH4-L75
# 29
8A00B5435
M5X100 SCREW
# 30
800060910
WASHER, FLAT D16-D5, 5-SP1, 5
# 31
8000B5721
SUPPORT, FLEXIBLE, D18-D5, 5-SP
# 32
8000B5301
CLAMP, CONNECTOR
Here are all the parts relating to the DASHBOARD - INDICATORS of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...