MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B3 2016 BRUTALE 800RR  BRUTALE 800RR BRUTALE 800RR SWINGARM
 
(1)  8B00B5783

REAR SWINGARM
 
(2)  800084872

SPACER, SWINGARM BEARING
 
(3)  800084938

BALL BEARING, SWINGARM, RIGH SIDE, D25XD
 
(4)  800084939

CIRCLIP, J42X1,75 V
 
(5)  800084936

NEEDLE BEARING, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE, D25
 
(6)  800084937

RETAINER, SWINGARM, FRONT SIDE, D25XD32X
 
(7)  800084859

BUSH, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE
 
(8)  800084873

FORK RH BUSH
 
(9)  8000B2762

BRACKET, REAR BRAKE, SCREW
 
(10)  800091655

AXLE, SWINGARM
 
(11)  8000B5785

CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
 
(12)  8000B5786

CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK CLIP
 
(13)  8000B5875

NEEDLE BEARING HK1814L/3AS
 
(13)  8000B5875

NEEDLE BEARING HK1814L/3AS
 
(14)  8D00B2672

SCREW
 
(14)  8D00B2672

SCREW
 
(15)  8000B5787

LOWER SLIDING BLOCK
 
(16)  800090391

SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391

SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391

SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391

SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391

SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(17)  8A00B5824

PIN D18-D12-L87
 
(18)  8000C0852

WASHER
 
(19)  8000C0928

SCREW AND ROSETTE KIT FOR PIN
 
(20)  8000B5874

DECAL
 
(20)  8000B5874

DECAL
 
(21)  8000B2752

SCREW, WHEEL HUB, SPECIAL
 
(21)  8000B2752

SCREW, WHEEL HUB, SPECIAL
 
(22)  8000B5449

UPPER CHAIN COVER
 
(23)  8000B2798

WASHER, ESPA ADORA
 
(23)  8000B2798

WASHER, ESPA ADORA
 
(23)  8000B2798

WASHER, ESPA ADORA
 
(24)  8B00B4221

SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
 
(24)  8B00B4221

SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
 
(24)  8B00B4221

SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
 
(25)  8000B8342

COMPLETE LOWER CHAIN COVER
 
(26)  8000B8341

ADHESIVE TAG "REGOLAZ.CATENA"
 
(27)  8A00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(27)  8A00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(28)  8B00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(48)  8B0070695

PLASTIC CAP, FRAME HOLE
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
REAR SWINGARM
(2)   
SPACER, SWINGARM BEARING
(3)   
BALL BEARING, SWINGARM, RIGH SIDE, D25XD
(4)   
CIRCLIP, J42X1,75 V
(5)   
NEEDLE BEARING, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE, D25
(6)   
RETAINER, SWINGARM, FRONT SIDE, D25XD32X
(7)   
BUSH, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE
(8)   
FORK RH BUSH
(9)   
BRACKET, REAR BRAKE, SCREW
(10)   
AXLE, SWINGARM
(11)   
CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK
(12)   
CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK CLIP
(13)   
NEEDLE BEARING HK1814L/3AS
(14)   
SCREW
(15)   
LOWER SLIDING BLOCK
(16)   
SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
(17)   
PIN D18-D12-L87
(18)   
WASHER
(19)   
SCREW AND ROSETTE KIT FOR PIN
(20)   
DECAL
(21)   
SCREW, WHEEL HUB, SPECIAL
(22)   
UPPER CHAIN COVER
(23)   
WASHER, ESPA ADORA
(24)   
SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
(25)   
COMPLETE LOWER CHAIN COVER
(26)   
ADHESIVE TAG "REGOLAZ.CATENA"
(27)   
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
(28)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
(48)   
PLASTIC CAP, FRAME HOLE
Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM of your 2016 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.