REAR SUB FRAME

MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B3 2016 BRUTALE 800RR  BRUTALE 800RR BRUTALE 800RR REAR SUB FRAME
 
(1)  80A0B6623

TELAIETTO POSTERIORE B3 COMPLETO
 
(2)  800095828

CUSION
 
(2)  800095828

CUSION
 
(3)  800089293

CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(3)  800089293

CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(4)  8A00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(4)  8A00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(5)  8000B5762

NUT M6
(5)  8000B5762

NUT M6
 
(6)  8000B2710

NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
 
(7)  8A00B5650

SPECIAL SCREW M8X1,25-L42
 
(7)  8A00B5650

SPECIAL SCREW M8X1,25-L42
 
(8)  8B00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(9)  8000B2712

NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(9)  8000B2712

NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(10)  800073834

REFLECTOR
 
(11)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(11)  8000B5959

WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(12)  8000B2706

NUT, PARLOCK M4
 
(13)  8000B5811

NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811

NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811

NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811

NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811

NUT M5
 
(14)  8000B5920

SCREW M5
 
(14)  8000B5920

SCREW M5
 
(15)  8000B6328

UNDERSEAT COVER
 
(16)  800094170

SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(16)  800094170

SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(17)  8000B6374

RIGHT REAR SUPPOR PEDAL
 
(18)  80A0B3578

FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SIDE
 
(19)  6BN021507

BALL, FOOTREST
 
(19)  6BN021507

BALL, FOOTREST
 
(20)  8000B6373

REAR SUPPORT PEDAL
 
(21)  8B00B2769

PIN, FOOTREST
 
(21)  8B00B2769

PIN, FOOTREST
 
(22)  800094171

SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(22)  800094171

SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(23)  80A0B3579

FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
 
(24)  800090429

LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(25)  8000B6756

SUPPORT LICENCE PLATE HOLD. RH
 
(26)  8000B6755

SUPPORT LICENCE PLATE HOLD. LH
 
(27)  8000B6754

AMPLIFIC. LICENCE PLATE HOLDER
 
(28)  8AA0B2778

SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13 Part information
 
(28)  8AA0B2778

SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13 Part information
(28)  8AA0B2778

SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13 Part information
 
(29)  8000B6753

LICENCE PLATE CLOSURE
 
(30)  8C00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14 Part information
 
(30)  8C00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14 Part information
 
(31)  8000B6752

LICENCE PLATE HOLDER
 
(32)  80B0B6367

TRELLIS B3 ED+PAINTING
 
(33)  8000B6757

FLANGE PLATE HOLDER Part information
 
(34)  8D00B2681

SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
 
(35)  8000B2673

SCREW, TBEI M4X0,7XL8 CH2,5
 
(36)  8000B2706

NUT, PARLOCK M4
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
TELAIETTO POSTERIORE B3 COMPLETO
(2)   
CUSION
(3)   
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
(4)   
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
(5)   
NUT M6
(6)   
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
(7)   
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1,25-L42
(8)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
(9)   
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
(10)   
REFLECTOR
(11)   
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
(12)   
NUT, PARLOCK M4
(13)   
NUT M5
(14)   
SCREW M5
(15)   
UNDERSEAT COVER
(16)   
SPRING, FOOTREST
(17)   
RIGHT REAR SUPPOR PEDAL
(18)   
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SIDE
(19)   
BALL, FOOTREST
(20)   
REAR SUPPORT PEDAL
(21)   
PIN, FOOTREST
(22)   
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
(23)   
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
(24)   
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
(25)   
SUPPORT LICENCE PLATE HOLD. RH
(26)   
SUPPORT LICENCE PLATE HOLD. LH
(27)   
AMPLIFIC. LICENCE PLATE HOLDER
(28)   
SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13
(29)   
LICENCE PLATE CLOSURE
(30)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
(31)   
LICENCE PLATE HOLDER
(32)   
TRELLIS B3 ED+PAINTING
(33)   
FLANGE PLATE HOLDER
(34)   
SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
(35)   
SCREW, TBEI M4X0,7XL8 CH2,5
(36)   
NUT, PARLOCK M4
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUB FRAME of your 2016 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.