TAIL LIGHT - INDICATORS FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800RR 2015

TAIL LIGHT   INDICATORS for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800RR 2015
 
(1)  62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
 
(1)  62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
 
(2)  8000B7056
LAMP HY6W (AMBRA)
 
(2)  8000B7056
LAMP HY6W (AMBRA)
 
(3)  8000B3118
CUSHION, D16XD8XE7,5
 
(3)  8000B3118
CUSHION, D16XD8XE7,5
 
(4)  8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X8 CH10
 
(4)  8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X8 CH10
 
(5)  8A00B6997
BLINKER 6W
 
(6)  8000A1873
BUSH, SPACER, D16XD8XD6,2X10
 
(6)  8000A1873
BUSH, SPACER, D16XD8XD6,2X10
 
(7)  800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
 
(7)  800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
 
(8)  8B00B5919
SCREW M5 L20
 
(8)  8B00B5919
SCREW M5 L20
 
(9)  8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14
 
(11)  800092661
CLAMP 2.4X92
 
(12)  8A00B6996
BLINKER 6W
 
(13)  8000B6161
PLATE HOLDER LIGHT
 
(14)  8000B2707
NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
 
(15)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(15)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(15)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(19)  8000B9781
 
(19)  8000B9781
 
(20)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
Part number Description
# 1
62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5, 2XE1
# 2
8000B7056
LAMP HY6W (AMBRA)
# 3
8000B3118
CUSHION, D16XD8XE7, 5
# 4
8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X8 CH10
# 5
8A00B6997
BLINKER 6W
# 6
8000A1873
BUSH, SPACER, D16XD8XD6, 2X10
# 7
800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
# 8
8B00B5919
SCREW M5 L20
# 9
8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14
# 11
800092661
CLAMP 2.4X92
# 12
8A00B6996
BLINKER 6W
# 13
8000B6161
PLATE HOLDER LIGHT
# 14
8000B2707
NUT, M5X0, 8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
# 15
8000B5811
NUT M5
# 19
8000B9781
TAIL-LIGHT
# 20
800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
Here are all the parts relating to the TAIL LIGHT - INDICATORS of your 2015 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...