REAR SUB FRAME FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800RR 2015

REAR SUB FRAME for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800RR 2015
 
(1)  80A0B6623
TELAIETTO POSTERIORE B3 COMPLE
 
(2)  800095828
CUSION
 
(2)  800095828
CUSION
 
(3)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(3)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(4)  8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(4)  8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(5)  8000B5762
NUT M6
 
(6)  8000B2710
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
 
(7)  8A00B5650
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1,25-L42
 
(7)  8A00B5650
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1,25-L42
 
(8)  8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(9)  8000B2712
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(9)  8000B2712
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(10)  800073834
REFLECTOR
 
(11)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(11)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(12)  8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(14)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(14)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(15)  8000B6328
UNDERSEAT COVER
 
(16)  800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(16)  800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(17)  8000B6374
RIGHT REAR SUPPOR PEDAL
 
(18)  80A0B3578
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SID
 
(19)  6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
 
(19)  6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
 
(20)  8000B6373
REAR SUPPORT PEDAL
 
(21)  8B00B2769
PIN, FOOTREST
 
(21)  8B00B2769
PIN, FOOTREST
 
(22)  800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(22)  800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(23)  80A0B3579
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
 
(24)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(25)  8000B6756
SUPPORT LICENCE PLATE HOLD. RH
 
(26)  8000B6755
SUPPORT LICENCE PLATE HOLD. LH
 
(27)  8000B6754
AMPLIFIC. LICENCE PLATE HOLDER
 
(28)  8AA0B2778
SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13 Part information
 
(28)  8AA0B2778
SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13 Part information
 
(29)  8000B6753
LICENCE PLATE CLOSURE
 
(30)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14 Part information
 
(30)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14 Part information
 
(31)  8000B6752
LICENCE PLATE HOLDER
 
(32)  80B0B6367
TRELLIS B3 ED+PAINTING
 
(33)  8000B6757
FLANGE PLATE HOLDER Part information
 
(34)  8D00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
 
(35)  8000B2673
SCREW, TBEI M4X0,7XL8 CH2,5
 
(36)  8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4
Part number Description
# 1
80A0B6623
TELAIETTO POSTERIORE B3 COMPLE
# 2
800095828
CUSION
# 3
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 4
8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
# 5
8000B5762
NUT M6
# 6
8000B2710
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E7 PARLOCK
# 7
8A00B5650
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1, 25-L42
# 8
8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
# 9
8000B2712
NUT, M8X1, 25X8, 5 CH12
# 10
800073834
REFLECTOR
# 11
8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7, 8 SP0, 5 IN NYLON
# 12
8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4
# 13
8000B5811
NUT M5
# 14
8000B5920
SCREW M5
# 15
8000B6328
UNDERSEAT COVER
# 16
800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
# 17
8000B6374
RIGHT REAR SUPPOR PEDAL
# 18
80A0B3578
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SID
# 19
6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
# 20
8000B6373
REAR SUPPORT PEDAL
# 21
8B00B2769
PIN, FOOTREST
# 22
800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
# 23
80A0B3579
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
# 24
800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
# 25
8000B6756
SUPPORT LICENCE PLATE HOLD. RH
# 26
8000B6755
SUPPORT LICENCE PLATE HOLD. LH
# 27
8000B6754
AMPLIFIC. LICENCE PLATE HOLDER
# 28
8AA0B2778
SCREW, PH-AB 3, 9X13
# 29
8000B6753
LICENCE PLATE CLOSURE
# 30
8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
# 31
8000B6752
LICENCE PLATE HOLDER
# 32
80B0B6367
TRELLIS B3 ED+PAINTING
# 33
8000B6757
FLANGE PLATE HOLDER
# 34
8D00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
# 35
8000B2673
SCREW, TBEI M4X0, 7XL8 CH2, 5
# 36
8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUB FRAME of your 2015 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...