COOLING SYSTEM FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800RR 2015

COOLING SYSTEM  for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800RR 2015
 
(1)  8000B5430
RADIATOR FAN
 
(2)  8000B6058
FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(2)  8000B6058
FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(2)  8000B6058
FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(2)  8000B6058
FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(3)  8000B7720
FIXING PLATE, RADIATOR
 
(4)  8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
 
(5)  8B00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8-L12
 
(5)  8B00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8-L12
 
(6)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(7)  8000B7049
PLUG
 
(8)  800062651
VIBRATION REDUCER D22-D10-SP12
 
(8)  800062651
VIBRATION REDUCER D22-D10-SP12
 
(8)  800062651
VIBRATION REDUCER D22-D10-SP12
 
(8)  800062651
VIBRATION REDUCER D22-D10-SP12
 
(9)  800062652
SPACER D10-D6 5
 
(9)  800062652
SPACER D10-D6 5
 
(9)  800062652
SPACER D10-D6 5
 
(10)  8E00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8 -L20
 
(11)  8000B7354
CONVEYOR FAN
 
(12)  8000B7719
OIL TUBE FIXING PLATE
 
(13)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(13)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(13)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(14)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(14)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(15)  8H0091037
HOSE D4-D9-L950
 
(16)  8000B6026
AIRING HOSE RADIATOR
 
(17)  8000B7224
CLIP
 
(18)  8S0066179
HOSE D6,5X10,5-L260
 
(19)  8000B7355
FIXING CLIP KIT, CABLE
 
(19)  8000B7355
FIXING CLIP KIT, CABLE
 
(20)  8000B7541
SPACER D21-D9,25-D6,2-L13
 
(21)  8000B6022
CUSHION D21-D9-SP11
 
(22)  8000B7724
WATER RADIATOR
 
(23)  8A00B6019
PLUG, RADIATOR
 
(24)  8000B6059
DOWNHOLDER
 
(25)  8000B5422
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR
 
(26)  8000B6023
WATER HOSE
 
(27)  8F0092249
CLAMP
 
(28)  8Z0092249
CLAMP R 96 D26,5
 
(29)  60NDB4452
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L12
 
(29)  60NDB4452
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L12
 
(30)  8A0092256
CLAMP CLIC R 66 10 MM
 
(30)  8A0092256
CLAMP CLIC R 66 10 MM
 
(31)  8000B6024
RADIATOR HOSE, WATER PUMP
 
(32)  8000B2745
SCREW
 
(33)  8000B7166
OIL HEAT EXCHANGE
 
(34)  8F0092249
CLAMP
 
(35)  8Z0092249
CLAMP R 96 D26,5
 
(36)  8000B6734
OIL TUBE FIXING PLATE
 
(36)  8000B6734
OIL TUBE FIXING PLATE
 
(37)  8B00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8-L12
 
(37)  8B00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8-L12
 
(38)  8000B9337
WASHER D10-D14-SP1
 
(39)  8000B7721
HOSE LH, OIL RADIATOR
 
(40)  8E0092256
CLAMP 66 D13,5
 
(40)  8E0092256
CLAMP 66 D13,5
 
(41)  8000B7722
HOSE RH, OIL RADIATOR
 
(41)  8000B7722
HOSE RH, OIL RADIATOR
 
(42)  800054147
RING
 
(42)  800054147
RING
 
(42)  800054147
RING
 
(42)  800054147
RING
 
(43)  8000C2140
COMPLETE RECOVERY TANK
 
(44)  800092661
CLAMP 2.4X92
 
(45)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(45)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(46)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(46)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
Part number Description
# 1
8000B5430
RADIATOR FAN
# 2
8000B6058
FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
# 3
8000B7720
FIXING PLATE, RADIATOR
# 4
8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
# 5
8B00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8-L12
# 6
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 7
8000B7049
PLUG
# 8
800062651
VIBRATION REDUCER D22-D10-SP12
# 9
800062652
SPACER D10-D6 5
# 10
8E00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8 -L20
# 11
8000B7354
CONVEYOR FAN
# 12
8000B7719
OIL TUBE FIXING PLATE
# 13
8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7, 8 SP0, 5 IN NYLON
# 14
8000B5920
SCREW M5
# 15
8H0091037
HOSE D4-D9-L950
# 16
8000B6026
AIRING HOSE RADIATOR
# 17
8000B7224
CLIP
# 18
8S0066179
HOSE D6, 5X10, 5-L260
# 19
8000B7355
FIXING CLIP KIT, CABLE
# 20
8000B7541
SPACER D21-D9, 25-D6, 2-L13
# 21
8000B6022
CUSHION D21-D9-SP11
# 22
8000B7724
WATER RADIATOR
# 23
8A00B6019
PLUG, RADIATOR
# 24
8000B6059
DOWNHOLDER
# 25
8000B5422
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR
# 26
8000B6023
WATER HOSE
# 27
8F0092249
CLAMP
# 28
8Z0092249
CLAMP R 96 D26, 5
# 29
60NDB4452
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L12
# 30
8A0092256
CLAMP CLIC R 66 10 MM
# 31
8000B6024
RADIATOR HOSE, WATER PUMP
# 32
8000B2745
SCREW
# 33
8000B7166
OIL HEAT EXCHANGE
# 34
8F0092249
CLAMP
# 35
8Z0092249
CLAMP R 96 D26, 5
# 36
8000B6734
OIL TUBE FIXING PLATE
# 37
8B00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8-L12
# 38
8000B9337
WASHER D10-D14-SP1
# 39
8000B7721
HOSE LH, OIL RADIATOR
# 40
8E0092256
CLAMP 66 D13, 5
# 41
8000B7722
HOSE RH, OIL RADIATOR
# 42
800054147
RING
# 43
8000C2140
COMPLETE RECOVERY TANK
# 44
800092661
CLAMP 2.4X92
# 45
800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
# 46
8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
Here are all the parts relating to the COOLING SYSTEM of your 2015 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800RR 2015
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...