FRONT FORK FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 675 2013

FRONT FORK  for MV Agusta BRUTALE 675 2013
 
(1)  8000B7992
FORK LEG ASST, RH
 
(2)  8A00B7991
LEGT LEG
 
(3)  8000B6255
LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP WITH PIVOT
 
(4)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(4)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(5)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(6)  8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14 Part information
 
(7)  61ND15032
NUT, M5X0,8XE4 CH8 Part information
 
(8)  800090897
DUST COVER, STEERING STEM
 
(9)  8000B5906
REAR BRAKE TUBE CLAMP Part information
 
(10)  8C0090280
SPECIAL NUT, STEERING STEM, F4
 
(11)  8000B6245
UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
 
(12)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(12)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(13)  8000B2714
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
 
(14)  8000B6247
UPPER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(14)  8000B6247
UPPER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(15)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(15)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(15)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(15)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(16)  8000B6251
HANDLEBAR
 
(17)  8000B6248
CAP VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(17)  8000B6248
CAP VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(18)  8000B6250
SPACER VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(19)  8000B6249
VIBRATION DAMPER HANDLEBAR
 
(19)  8000B6249
VIBRATION DAMPER HANDLEBAR
 
(20)  8000B9319
SCREW TE M10X1,25 L60 UNI 5738
 
(20)  8000B9319
SCREW TE M10X1,25 L60 UNI 5738
 
(20)  8000B9319
SCREW TE M10X1,25 L60 UNI 5738
 
(21)  8000B6246
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(21)  8000B6246
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(21)  8000B6246
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(21)  8000B6246
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(22)  80A0A4000
TYRES DATA PLATE
Part number Description
# 1
8000B7992
FORK LEG ASST, RH
# 2
8A00B7991
LEGT LEG
# 3
8000B6255
LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP WITH PIVOT
# 4
8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
# 5
8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
# 6
8C00B2687
SCREW, M5X14
# 7
61ND15032
NUT, M5X0, 8XE4 CH8
# 8
800090897
DUST COVER, STEERING STEM
# 9
8000B5906
REAR BRAKE TUBE CLAMP
# 10
8C0090280
SPECIAL NUT, STEERING STEM, F4
# 11
8000B6245
UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
# 12
8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
# 13
8000B2714
NUT, M10X1, 25X10 CH14
# 14
8000B6247
UPPER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
# 15
8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
# 16
8000B6251
HANDLEBAR
# 17
8000B6248
CAP VIBRATION DAMPER
# 18
8000B6250
SPACER VIBRATION DAMPER
# 19
8000B6249
VIBRATION DAMPER HANDLEBAR
# 20
8000B9319
SCREW TE M10X1, 25 L60 UNI 5738
# 21
8000B6246
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
# 22
80A0A4000
TYRES DATA PLATE
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FORK of your 2013 BRUTALE 675. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta BRUTALE 675 2013
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...