CLUTCH ASSEMBLY FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 675 2013

CLUTCH ASSEMBLY for MV Agusta BRUTALE 675 2013
 
(1)  8000C0441
PRIMARY WHEEL GEAR AND CLUTCH
 
(2)  8000B9716
CAMPANA FRIZIONE
 
(3)  8000B9916
GEAR, FLANGE
 
(4)  8000B6484
RUBBER GASKET
 
(5)  8000B3996
OR164 T3,53-D60,33
 
(6)  8000B1727
DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI
 
(7)  60NDB4391
SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L182 *SEE 8D00B2695
 
(8)  8000B7110
CLUTCH PIN
 
(9)  8000B3997
ROLL BEARING K35X42X30
 
(10)  8000B4997
WASHER CLUTCH, SP2.6
 
(11)  8000B3018
WASHER FOR DRIVER GEAR SP3
 
(12)  8000B3989
DRIVER GEAR SPACER
 
(13)  8000B9717
MOZZO PORTADISCHI
 
(14)  8000C0440
PIATTO SPINGIDISCHI
 
(15)  800034317
BEARING
 
(16)  8000A0730
CLUTCH SPRING
 
(17)  8000B4721
SPRING DRIVER WASHER
 
(18)  60ND02509
SCREW TCEI M6X1-CH5-L20
 
(19)  8000A6915
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC A
 
(20)  8000A6916
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC
 
(21)  8000A6917
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC S SIDE
 
(21)  8000A6917
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC S SIDE
 
(22)  8000A6918
DRIVEN DISC
 
(23)  8000A6922
SPRING JUDDER
 
(24)  8000A6923
SPRING SEAT
 
(25)  8000C2382
INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO Part information
 
(26)  8000C2379
 
(27)  60NDB2740
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40 Part information
 
(28)  8000B7308
WASHER
 
(29)  8000B7311
NUT M22X1.5
Part number Description
# 1
8000C0441
PRIMARY WHEEL GEAR AND CLUTCH
# 2
8000B9716
CAMPANA FRIZIONE
# 3
8000B9916
GEAR, FLANGE
# 4
8000B6484
RUBBER GASKET
# 5
8000B3996
OR164 T3, 53-D60, 33
# 6
8000B1727
DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI
# 7
60NDB4391
SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L182 *SEE 8D00B2695
# 8
8000B7110
CLUTCH PIN
# 9
8000B3997
ROLL BEARING K35X42X30
# 10
8000B4997
WASHER CLUTCH, SP2.6
# 11
8000B3018
WASHER FOR DRIVER GEAR SP3
# 12
8000B3989
DRIVER GEAR SPACER
# 13
8000B9717
MOZZO PORTADISCHI
# 14
8000C0440
PIATTO SPINGIDISCHI
# 15
800034317
BEARING
# 16
8000A0730
CLUTCH SPRING
# 17
8000B4721
SPRING DRIVER WASHER
# 18
60ND02509
SCREW TCEI M6X1-CH5-L20
# 19
8000A6915
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC A
# 20
8000A6916
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC
# 21
8000A6917
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC S SIDE
# 22
8000A6918
DRIVEN DISC
# 23
8000A6922
SPRING JUDDER
# 24
8000A6923
SPRING SEAT
# 25
8000C2382
INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO
# 26
8000C2379
PIN
# 27
60NDB2740
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40
# 28
8000B7308
WASHER
# 29
8000B7311
NUT M22X1.5
Here are all the parts relating to the CLUTCH ASSEMBLY of your 2013 BRUTALE 675. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta BRUTALE 675 2013
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...