SWINGARM FOR MV AGUSTA F4 RC 2016

SWINGARM for MV Agusta F4 RC 2016
 
(1)  8AC0B3614
REAR SWINGARM
 
(2)  800084872
SPACER, SWINGARM BEARING
 
(3)  800084938
BALL BEARING, SWINGARM, RIGH SIDE, D25XD
 
(4)  800084939
CIRCLIP, J42X1,75 V
 
(5)  800084936
NEEDLE BEARING, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE, D25
 
(6)  800084937
RETAINER, SWINGARM, FRONT SIDE, D25XD32X
 
(7)  800084859
BUSH, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE
 
(8)  800084873
FORK RH BUSH
 
(9)  8000B2762
BRACKET, REAR BRAKE, SCREW
 
(10)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(10)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(11)  8000B3622
CHAIN GUIDE, UPPER
 
(12)  800087463
METAL BRACKET, CHAIN GUIDE, REAR SIDE
 
(13)  800089300
METAL BRACKET, CHAIN GUIDE, FRONT SIDE
 
(14)  8E00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L20
 
(14)  8E00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L20
 
(14)  8E00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L20
 
(14)  8E00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L20
 
(15)  8000B3623
CHAIN GUIDE, BOTTOM
 
(16)  800090391
SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391
SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391
SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(17)  8000B3629
PROTECTOR, SWINGARM
 
(18)  8D00C0597
VITE TCCTX M6X1 T30-L16
 
(19)  800087441
SUPPORT, SHOCK ABSORBER
 
(20)  8B00C0599
VITE TCCTX M10X1,25 T50-L30
 
(21)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(22)  8000C0793
COPRICATENA SUPERIORE COMPLETO
 
(23)  800090979
CAP, UPPER GUIDE CHAIN
 
(24)  8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(25)  8000C0796
COPRICATENA INFERIORE STD COMPLETO
 
(26)  8000B4015
STICKER, CHAIN ADJUSTER
 
(27)  80A090392
SPACER
 
(28)  8000A2734
DECAL
 
(29)  8000B2752
SCREW, WHEEL HUB, SPECIAL
 
(30)  800084864
AXE REAR SWING ARM
 
(31)  8000C0852
WASHER
 
(32)  8000B2751
SCREW, TEF M15X1,25X22
 
(33)  800089751
WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
 
(33)  800089751
WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
 
(34)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(35)  8C00B4869
SPACER SWINGARM AXLE
 
(35)  8C00B4869
SPACER SWINGARM AXLE
 
(36)  80A0C0795
PARAFANGO POSTERIORE FINITO
 
(37)  8C00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L16
 
(37)  8C00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L16
Part number Description
# 1
8AC0B3614
REAR SWINGARM
# 2
800084872
SPACER, SWINGARM BEARING
# 3
800084938
BALL BEARING, SWINGARM, RIGH SIDE, D25XD
# 4
800084939
CIRCLIP, J42X1, 75 V
# 5
800084936
NEEDLE BEARING, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE, D25
# 6
800084937
RETAINER, SWINGARM, FRONT SIDE, D25XD32X
# 7
800084859
BUSH, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE
# 8
800084873
FORK RH BUSH
# 9
8000B2762
BRACKET, REAR BRAKE, SCREW
# 10
800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
# 11
8000B3622
CHAIN GUIDE, UPPER
# 12
800087463
METAL BRACKET, CHAIN GUIDE, REAR SIDE
# 13
800089300
METAL BRACKET, CHAIN GUIDE, FRONT SIDE
# 14
8E00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L20
# 15
8000B3623
CHAIN GUIDE, BOTTOM
# 16
800090391
SPACER, D15, 5XD8XD6, 2XE3, 8
# 17
8000B3629
PROTECTOR, SWINGARM
# 18
8D00C0597
VITE TCCTX M6X1 T30-L16
# 19
800087441
SUPPORT, SHOCK ABSORBER
# 20
8B00C0599
VITE TCCTX M10X1, 25 T50-L30
# 21
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 22
8000C0793
COPRICATENA SUPERIORE COMPLETO
# 23
800090979
CAP, UPPER GUIDE CHAIN
# 24
8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X12
# 25
8000C0796
COPRICATENA INFERIORE STD COMPLETO
# 26
8000B4015
STICKER, CHAIN ADJUSTER
# 27
80A090392
SPACER
# 28
8000A2734
DECAL
# 29
8000B2752
SCREW, WHEEL HUB, SPECIAL
# 30
800084864
AXE REAR SWING ARM
# 31
8000C0852
WASHER
# 32
8000B2751
SCREW, TEF M15X1, 25X22
# 33
800089751
WASHER, PL STICA 12, 5X6X0, 5 POLIETILENO
# 34
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 35
8C00B4869
SPACER SWINGARM AXLE
# 36
80A0C0795
PARAFANGO POSTERIORE FINITO
# 37
8C00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L16
Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM of your 2016 F4 RC. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta F4 RC 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...