SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY FOR MV AGUSTA F4 RC 2016

SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY for MV Agusta F4 RC 2016
 
(1)  8A00B3158
LOWER HALF SUPPORT
 
(2)  8000B3158
UPPER HALF SUPPORT
 
(3)  8000B4132
REAR SUSPENSION
 
(4)  8A00B3159
SPRING M12
 
(5)  8000B3160
SPACER, SHOCK ABSORBER AXLE
 
(5)  8000B3160
SPACER, SHOCK ABSORBER AXLE
 
(5)  8000B3160
SPACER, SHOCK ABSORBER AXLE
 
(5)  8000B3160
SPACER, SHOCK ABSORBER AXLE
 
(6)  8000B2763
SPECIAL SCREW, SHOCK ABSORBER, FIX, BOTT
 
(7)  8E00C0599
SCREW TCCTX M10X1,25 T50-L45
 
(8)  800091027
DUST COVER, SHOCK ABSORBER CYLINDER ADJU
 
(9)  8A00B3633
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY
 
(10)  8000B3159
SPRING M12
 
(11)  800084945
BEARING
 
(11)  800084945
BEARING
 
(12)  800084946
GROMMET
 
(12)  800084946
GROMMET
 
(13)  800084858
SPACER
 
(14)  80A086447
WASHER, SPACER, SHOCK ABSORBER LINK
 
(14)  80A086447
WASHER, SPACER, SHOCK ABSORBER LINK
 
(15)  8000C1435
SCREW TCCTX M10X1,25 -T50-L140
 
(16)  8000B2714
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
 
(17)  8000B4762
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
 
(18)  8G00C0599
SCREW TCCTX M10X1,25 T50-L55
 
(19)  8F00C0599
SCREW TCCTX M10X1,25 T50-L50
 
(20)  8000B3491
WASHER, SHOCK ABSORBER ADJUSTER AXLE
 
(20)  8000B3491
WASHER, SHOCK ABSORBER ADJUSTER AXLE
Part number Description
# 1
8A00B3158
LOWER HALF SUPPORT
# 2
8000B3158
UPPER HALF SUPPORT
# 3
8000B4132
REAR SUSPENSION
# 4
8A00B3159
SPRING M12
# 5
8000B3160
SPACER, SHOCK ABSORBER AXLE
# 6
8000B2763
SPECIAL SCREW, SHOCK ABSORBER, FIX, BOTT
# 7
8E00C0599
SCREW TCCTX M10X1, 25 T50-L45
# 8
800091027
DUST COVER, SHOCK ABSORBER CYLINDER ADJU
# 9
8A00B3633
ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY
# 10
8000B3159
SPRING M12
# 11
800084945
BEARING
# 12
800084946
GROMMET
# 13
800084858
SPACER
# 14
80A086447
WASHER, SPACER, SHOCK ABSORBER LINK
# 15
8000C1435
SCREW TCCTX M10X1, 25 -T50-L140
# 16
8000B2714
NUT, M10X1, 25X10 CH14
# 17
8000B4762
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER
# 18
8G00C0599
SCREW TCCTX M10X1, 25 T50-L55
# 19
8F00C0599
SCREW TCCTX M10X1, 25 T50-L50
# 20
8000B3491
WASHER, SHOCK ABSORBER ADJUSTER AXLE
Here are all the parts relating to the SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY of your 2016 F4 RC. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta F4 RC 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...