HEADLIGHT - DASHBOARD FOR MV AGUSTA F4 RC 2016

HEADLIGHT   DASHBOARD for MV Agusta F4 RC 2016
 
(1)  8000B3217
RELAY, BLINKER
 
(2)  800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
 
(2)  800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
 
(3)  8A00C0597
VITE TCCTX M6X1 T30-L10
 
(4)  8000C0748
DADO AUTOBLOC.FLANG.M6X1 -CH10-SP7
 
(5)  8000B4376
WARNING HOOTER
 
(6)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(7)  8E00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8 -L20
 
(8)  8000B3753
SUPPORT, BLINKER RELAY
 
(9)  8000B7672
DASHBOARD
 
(10)  8000B4798
SPACER, DASHBOARD
 
(11)  8C00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X12 CH8 RT
 
(12)  62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
 
(13)  8000B7748
FAIRING DEFLECTOR, CENTRAL
 
(14)  8E00C0597
VITE TCCTX M6X1 T30-L18
 
(15)  80A090392
SPACER
 
(16)  8A0068690
CLAMP
 
(17)  8000B4698
FAIRING DEFLECTOR, STEERING STEM
 
(18)  8000B4757
CUSHION, FAIRING DEFLECTOR
 
(19)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(19)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(19)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(19)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(20)  8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
 
(20)  8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
 
(20)  8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
 
(21)  8C00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L16
 
(21)  8C00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L16
 
(21)  8C00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L16
 
(21)  8C00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L16
 
(22)  8A00B7585
SENSORE DI ASSETTO
 
(23)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(24)  8000B7583
BRACKET SENSOR INCLINATION
 
(25)  8000B7584
DISTANZIALE D8-D5,2-SP4,5
Part number Description
# 1
8000B3217
RELAY, BLINKER
# 2
800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
# 3
8A00C0597
VITE TCCTX M6X1 T30-L10
# 4
8000C0748
DADO AUTOBLOC.FLANG.M6X1 -CH10-SP7
# 5
8000B4376
WARNING HOOTER
# 6
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 7
8E00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8 -L20
# 8
8000B3753
SUPPORT, BLINKER RELAY
# 9
8000B7672
DASHBOARD
# 10
8000B4798
SPACER, DASHBOARD
# 11
8C00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X12 CH8 RT
# 12
62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5, 2XE1
# 13
8000B7748
FAIRING DEFLECTOR, CENTRAL
# 14
8E00C0597
VITE TCCTX M6X1 T30-L18
# 15
80A090392
SPACER
# 16
8A0068690
CLAMP
# 17
8000B4698
FAIRING DEFLECTOR, STEERING STEM
# 18
8000B4757
CUSHION, FAIRING DEFLECTOR
# 19
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 20
8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6, 2XL8, 5
# 21
8C00C0600
VITE TFTX M6X1 T30-L16
# 22
8A00B7585
SENSORE DI ASSETTO
# 23
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 24
8000B7583
BRACKET SENSOR INCLINATION
# 25
8000B7584
DISTANZIALE D8-D5, 2-SP4, 5
Here are all the parts relating to the HEADLIGHT - DASHBOARD of your 2016 F4 RC. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta F4 RC 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...