AIR FILTER BOX FOR MV AGUSTA F4 312R 1000 1+1 2008

AIR FILTER BOX for MV Agusta F4 312R 1000 1+1 2008
 
(1)  8000B1804
DUCT, RAM AIR, RH Part information
(1)  80A0A3218
DUCT, RAM AIR, RH Part information
 
(2)  80C091630
GUARD UNDER
 
(3)  800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
 
(3)  800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
 
(4)  8000B1806
EMBLEM, RH TRICOLORE Part information
(4)  SPK0007048
ITALIAN FLAG Part information
 
(5)  8000B1805
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, LH Part information
(5)  80A0A3219
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, LH Part information
 
(6)  80C091631
GUARD UNDER
 
(7)  8000B1807
EMBLEM, LH TRICOLORE Part information
(7)  SPK0007049
ITALIAN FLAG Part information
 
(8)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(9)  800090965
(9)  8A0090965
COVER, FRAME LH Part information
 
(10)  800090964
PLASTIC PANEL R/H MV Part information
(10)  8A0090964
COVER, FRAME RH Part information
 
(11)  800094651
WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(11)  800094651
WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(11)  800094651
WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(11)  800094651
WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(12)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(13)  80A090412
COVER
 
(14)  80A090413
COVER
 
(15)  8B0089786
SCREW M6 TF D11-L25
 
(16)  8000B0606
 
(16)  8000B0606
 
(16)  80A0B0606
 
(16)  80A0B0606
 
(16)  80B0B0606
 
(16)  80B0B0606
 
(17)  8000B0605
EMBLEM F4 312 R Part information
 
(17)  8000B0605
EMBLEM F4 312 R Part information
 
(17)  80A0B0605
EMBLEM F4 312 R Part information
 
(17)  80A0B0605
EMBLEM F4 312 R Part information
 
(17)  80B0B0605
EMBLEM F4 312 R Part information
 
(17)  80B0B0605
EMBLEM F4 312 R Part information
 
(18)  800092663
PAD D16
 
(18)  800092663
PAD D16
 
(19)  8A0092663
PAD D30
 
(19)  8A0092663
PAD D30
 
(20)  800090348
AIR FILTER
 
(21)  800091008
NUT, SPECIAL, M6
 
(21)  800091008
NUT, SPECIAL, M6
 
(22)  8B0090425
SCREW
 
(23)  8000A9075
HOSE, OIL BREATHER
 
(24)  800095816
INTAKE RUBBER
 
(25)  800094898
PAD,SIDE COVER
 
(26)  80A090392
SPACER
 
(27)  800089786
SCREW
 
(28)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(29)  8A00A2407
SEAL, AIR CLEANER
 
(30)  800089751
WASHER, PLÁSTICA 12,5X6X0,5 PO
 
(31)  8000A3709
CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR
 
(31)  8000A3709
CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR
 
(32)  8A0023114
ORING, OR115 D11,91X2,62 (VITO
 
(32)  8A0023114
ORING, OR115 D11,91X2,62 (VITO
 
(33)  8000A3827
WASHER, D17X12,5X0,5
 
(33)  8000A3827
WASHER, D17X12,5X0,5
 
(34)  8000A3822
NUT, M12X1 H5
 
(34)  8000A3822
NUT, M12X1 H5
Part number Description
# 1
8000B1804
DUCT, RAM AIR, RH
# 1
80A0A3218
DUCT, RAM AIR, RH Not available
# 2
80C091630
GUARD UNDER
# 3
800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
# 4
8000B1806
EMBLEM, RH TRICOLORE
# 4
SPK0007048
ITALIAN FLAG
# 5
8000B1805
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, LH
# 5
80A0A3219
DUCT, AIR INTAKE, LH Not available
# 6
80C091631
GUARD UNDER
# 7
8000B1807
EMBLEM, LH TRICOLORE
# 7
SPK0007049
ITALIAN FLAG
# 8
800062726
8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
# 9
800090965
PANEL
# 9
8A0090965
COVER, FRAME LH
# 10
800090964
PLASTIC PANEL R/H MV
# 10
8A0090964
COVER, FRAME RH
# 11
800094651
WELL NUT MV 4MM.
# 12
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 13
80A090412
COVER
# 14
80A090413
COVER
# 15
8B0089786
SCREW M6 TF D11-L25
# 16
8000B0606
AIRBOX
# 16
80A0B0606
AIRBOX
# 16
80B0B0606
AIRBOX
# 17
8000B0605
EMBLEM F4 312 R
# 17
80A0B0605
EMBLEM F4 312 R
# 17
80B0B0605
EMBLEM F4 312 R
# 18
800092663
PAD D16
# 19
8A0092663
PAD D30
# 20
800090348
AIR FILTER
# 21
800091008
NUT, SPECIAL, M6
# 22
8B0090425
SCREW
# 23
8000A9075
HOSE, OIL BREATHER
# 24
800095816
INTAKE RUBBER
# 25
800094898
PAD, SIDE COVER
# 26
80A090392
SPACER
# 27
800089786
SCREW
# 28
800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
# 29
8A00A2407
SEAL, AIR CLEANER
# 30
800089751
WASHER, PLÁSTICA 12, 5X6X0, 5 PO
# 31
8000A3709
CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR
# 32
8A0023114
ORING, OR115 D11, 91X2, 62 (VITO
# 33
8000A3827
WASHER, D17X12, 5X0, 5
# 34
8000A3822
NUT, M12X1 H5
Here are all the parts relating to the AIR FILTER BOX of your 2008 F4 312R 1000 1+1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...