REAR SUB FRAME (BIPOSTO) FOR MV AGUSTA F4 1000R 1+1 2006

MV Agusta moto F4 2006 F4 1000R 1+1  F4 1000R 1+1 F4 1000R 1+1 REAR SUB FRAME (BIPOSTO)
 
(1)  800094164
SUBFRAME F4 BIPOSTO
 
(2)  800087472
PAD, BATTERY
 
(3)  800092257
BATTERY DATA PLATE
 
(4)  800094276
SPACER
 
(4)  800094276
SPACER
 
(5)  800094313
WASHER 3X9X0.5
 
(6)  800081628
SCREW
 
(7)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(7)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(8)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(8)  8E00B2690
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
 
(9)  80B043928
NUT,M8X1.25
 
(9)  80B043928
NUT,M8X1.25
 
(10)  80B043928
NUT,M8X1.25
 
(11)  800091648
MV BATTERY TRAY
 
(12)  8000A3226
SEAT, BATTERY
 
(13)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(14)  800062727
SCREW
 
(15)  800094174
COVER
 
(16)  800095829
GASKET
 
(17)  800090963
NO, PLATE HOLDER
 
(18)  800066308
VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(19)  800062727
SCREW
 
(20)  800094506
PLATE HOLDER Part information
 
(21)  8H0067545
 
(22)  80B044240
NUT
 
(23)  800090374
REFLECTOR, REAR SIDE
 
(24)  8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4
 
(25)  80A047053
SCREW
 
(26)  8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4
 
(27)  80A094169
HOLDER L.H
 
(28)  80A053546
PIN
 
(28)  80A053546
PIN
 
(29)  800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(29)  800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(30)  80A091661
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
 
(31)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(31)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(32)  6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
 
(32)  6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
 
(33)  800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(33)  800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(34)  80A094168
HOLDER R.H
 
(35)  80A091662
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SIDE
 
(36)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(36)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(37)  800095828
CUSION
 
(37)  800095828
CUSION
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
SUBFRAME F4 BIPOSTO
(2)   
PAD, BATTERY
(3)   
BATTERY DATA PLATE
(4)   
SPACER
(5)   
WASHER 3X9X0.5
(6)   
SCREW
(7)   
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
(8)   
SCREW TCEIF M8 L=35
(9)   
NUT, M8X1.25
(10)   
NUT, M8X1.25
(11)   
MV BATTERY TRAY
(12)   
SEAT, BATTERY
(13)   
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
(14)   
SCREW
(15)   
COVER
(16)   
GASKET
(17)   
NO, PLATE HOLDER
(18)   
VIBRATION-DAMPER
(19)   
SCREW
(20)   
800094506
PLATE HOLDER
(21)   
SCREW
(22)   
80B044240
NUT
(23)   
REFLECTOR, REAR SIDE
(24)   
NUT, PARLOCK M4
(25)   
SCREW
(26)   
NUT, PARLOCK M4
(27)   
HOLDER L.H
(28)   
PIN
(29)   
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
(30)   
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
(31)   
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
(32)   
BALL, FOOTREST
(33)   
SPRING, FOOTREST
(34)   
HOLDER R.H
(35)   
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SIDE
(36)   
8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
(37)   
CUSION
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUB FRAME (BIPOSTO) of your 2006 F4 1000R 1+1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.