OIL PUMP FOR MV AGUSTA F4 1000R 1+1 2006

OIL PUMP for MV Agusta F4 1000R 1+1 2006
 
(1)  800086201
OIL PUMP
 
(2)  66N021203
ELASTIC RING
 
(2)  66N021203
ELASTIC RING
 
(3)  8000A2608
GEAR PUMP DRIVEN 2 T45 Part information
(3)  8000A7381
GEAR-COMP, OIL PUMP T63 Part information
 
(4)  800081364
OUTER ROTOR, OIL PUMP 10 MM
 
(5)  800081365
INNER ROTOR, OIL PUMP 10 MM
 
(6)  800019590
ROLLER
 
(7)  800080701
SHAFT, OIL PUMP
 
(8)  800081363
INNER ROTOR, OIL PUMP 18 MM
 
(9)  800081362
OUTER ROTOR, OIL PUMP 18 MM
 
(10)  800081443
SPACER, OIL PUMP ROTOR
 
(11)  8D0009408
WASHER 22X14.5X0.8
 
(12)  8E00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8 -L20
 
(13)  800035408
SCREW
 
(14)  800038520
ROLL D4-L8
 
(15)  8000A2622
OIL DELIVERY PIPE
 
(16)  800062726
SCREW
 
(16)  800062726
SCREW
 
(17)  800023108
OR2037 T1
 
(17)  800023108
OR2037 T1
 
(18)  800095505
OIL INLET FIXING PLATE EO
 
(18)  800095505
OIL INLET FIXING PLATE EO
 
(19)  800089434
HEAT EXCHANGER
 
(20)  800092478
O RING
 
(21)  8000A1544
PLATE
 
(22)  800099459
SCREW
 
(23)  800086132
PRESSURE REG VALVE
 
(24)  800047763
WASHER, DE COBRE 17,9X14,2X1,5MM
 
(25)  800080689
OIL NET FILTER
 
(26)  800080695
GASKET RING
 
(27)  8E00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8 -L20
 
(28)  8000B1552
FILTER, OIL
 
(29)  8000A1488
CLAMP
 
(30)  8000A3281
GASKET
Part number Description
# 1
800086201
OIL PUMP
# 2
66N021203
ELASTIC RING
# 3
8000A2608
GEAR PUMP DRIVEN 2 T45
# 3
8000A7381
GEAR-COMP, OIL PUMP T63
# 4
800081364
OUTER ROTOR, OIL PUMP 10 MM
# 5
800081365
INNER ROTOR, OIL PUMP 10 MM
# 6
800019590
ROLLER
# 7
800080701
SHAFT, OIL PUMP
# 8
800081363
INNER ROTOR, OIL PUMP 18 MM
# 9
800081362
OUTER ROTOR, OIL PUMP 18 MM
# 10
800081443
SPACER, OIL PUMP ROTOR
# 11
8D0009408
WASHER 22X14.5X0.8
# 12
8E00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8 -L20
# 13
800035408
SCREW
# 14
800038520
ROLL D4-L8
# 15
8000A2622
OIL DELIVERY PIPE
# 16
800062726
SCREW Contact
# 17
800023108
OR2037 T1
# 18
800095505
OIL INLET FIXING PLATE EO
# 19
800089434
HEAT EXCHANGER
# 20
800092478
O RING Contact
# 21
8000A1544
PLATE
# 22
800099459
SCREW
# 23
800086132
PRESSURE REG VALVE
# 24
800047763
WASHER, DE COBRE 17, 9X14, 2X1, 5MM
# 25
800080689
OIL NET FILTER
# 26
800080695
GASKET RING Contact
# 27
8E00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8 -L20
# 28
8000B1552
FILTER, OIL
# 29
8000A1488
CLAMP Contact
# 30
8000A3281
GASKET
Here are all the parts relating to the OIL PUMP of your 2006 F4 1000R 1+1. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...