AIR FILTER BOX FOR MV AGUSTA F4 1000S 2004

AIR FILTER BOX for MV Agusta F4 1000S 2004
 
(1)  8000A3218
RH AIR INTAKE F4 1000
 
(2)  800091630
GRILLE
 
(3)  800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
 
(3)  800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
 
(4)  SPK0007048
ITALIAN FLAG
 
(5)  8000A3219
DUCT, AIR INTAKE LEFT
 
(6)  800091631
800091631
 
(7)  SPK0007049
ITALIAN FLAG
 
(8)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(9)  800090965
PANEL
 
(10)  800090964
PLASTIC PANEL R/H MV
 
(11)  800094651
WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(11)  800094651
WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(11)  800094651
WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(11)  800094651
WELL NUT MV 4MM.
 
(12)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(13)  80A090412
COVER
 
(14)  80A090413
COVER
 
(15)  8B0089786
SCREW M6 TF D11-L25
 
(16)  8000A3238
AIRBOX (RED) F4 1000 Part information
 
(16)  8000A3238
AIRBOX (RED) F4 1000 Part information
 
(16)  80A0A3238
 
(16)  80A0A3238
 
(16)  80B0A3238
 
(16)  80B0A3238
 
(17)  80A0A3237
AIR BOX DECAL Part information
 
(17)  80A0A3237
AIR BOX DECAL Part information
 
(17)  80B0A3237
 
(17)  80B0A3237
 
(18)  800092663
PAD D16
 
(18)  800092663
PAD D16
 
(19)  8A0092663
PAD D30
 
(19)  8A0092663
PAD D30
 
(20)  800090348
AIR FILTER
 
(21)  800091008
NUT, SPECIAL, M6
 
(21)  800091008
NUT, SPECIAL, M6
 
(22)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(23)  800098873
PIPE, OIL GAS, AIR BOX
 
(24)  800095816
INTAKE RUBBER
 
(25)  800094898
PAD,SIDE COVER
 
(26)  80A090392
SPACER
 
(27)  800089786
SCREW
 
(28)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(29)  8000A2407
AIR FILTER STRIP
 
(30)  800089751
WASHER, PLÁSTICA 12,5X6X0,5 PO
 
(32)  8000A3709
CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR
 
(33)  8A0023114
ORING, OR115 D11,91X2,62 (VITO
 
(34)  8000A3827
WASHER, D17X12,5X0,5
 
(35)  8000A3822
NUT, M12X1 H5
Part number Description
# 1
8000A3218
RH AIR INTAKE F4 1000 Not available
# 2
800091630
GRILLE
# 3
800093355
RIVET, GRID PROTECTION
# 4
SPK0007048
ITALIAN FLAG
# 5
8000A3219
DUCT, AIR INTAKE LEFT Not available
# 6
800091631
800091631 Not available
# 7
SPK0007049
ITALIAN FLAG
# 8
800062726
8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
# 9
800090965
PANEL
# 10
800090964
PLASTIC PANEL R/H MV
# 11
800094651
WELL NUT MV 4MM.
# 12
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 13
80A090412
COVER
# 14
80A090413
COVER
# 15
8B0089786
SCREW M6 TF D11-L25
# 16
8000A3238
AIRBOX (RED) F4 1000
# 16
80A0A3238
AIRBOX
# 16
80B0A3238
AIRBOX
# 17
80A0A3237
AIR BOX DECAL
# 17
80B0A3237
GRAPHIC
# 18
800092663
PAD D16
# 19
8A0092663
PAD D30
# 20
800090348
AIR FILTER
# 21
800091008
NUT, SPECIAL, M6
# 22
8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
# 23
800098873
PIPE, OIL GAS, AIR BOX
# 24
800095816
INTAKE RUBBER
# 25
800094898
PAD, SIDE COVER
# 26
80A090392
SPACER
# 27
800089786
SCREW
# 28
800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
# 29
8000A2407
AIR FILTER STRIP
# 30
800089751
WASHER, PLÁSTICA 12, 5X6X0, 5 PO
# 32
8000A3709
CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR
# 33
8A0023114
ORING, OR115 D11, 91X2, 62 (VITO
# 34
8000A3827
WASHER, D17X12, 5X0, 5
# 35
8000A3822
NUT, M12X1 H5
Here are all the parts relating to the AIR FILTER BOX of your 2004 F4 1000S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...