LEFT FOOTREST FOR MV AGUSTA F3 675RC 2016

LEFT FOOTREST for MV Agusta F3 675RC 2016
 
(1)  8000B7474
BRACKET GEAR SHIFT
 
(4)  800089298
RUBBER COVER
 
(4)  800089298
RUBBER COVER
 
(6)  8000B5897
GEAR LEVER F3
 
(6)  8000B5897
GEAR LEVER F3
 
(8)  8A00B2769
PIN, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
 
(8)  8A00B2769
PIN, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
 
(9)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(9)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(10)  80A090418
SPRING, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
 
(10)  80A090418
SPRING, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
 
(11)  8000B5656
PROTECTION FOR UPPER LEFT PEDA
 
(12)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(13)  8B00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X22 RP
 
(13)  8B00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X22 RP
 
(15)  8A00B2802
SCREW, ESPECIAL M8XL39,2 CH6
 
(16)  8000B2723
WASHER, D8,2XD20XE1
 
(17)  800001199
RING, RUBBER, D11,11X1,78
 
(21)  8000B5692
CHANGE SHAFT LEVEL
 
(22)  8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
 
(24)  8000B6030
BALL JOINT RH
 
(25)  8A00B6030
BALL JOINT
 
(26)  61ND15033
NUT M6X1-CH10-SP5
 
(27)  8000B6751
NUT M6X1 SIN-CH10-SP5
 
(28)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(28)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(29)  8000B9611
DOWN SHIFT SENSOR
 
(30)  8B00C0769
ASTINA COMPLETA RINVIO CAMBIO ELETTRONIC
 
(33)  80A0C1304
KIT POGGIAPIEDI FINITURA NERA Part information
Part number Description
# 1
8000B7474
BRACKET GEAR SHIFT
# 4
800089298
RUBBER COVER
# 6
8000B5897
GEAR LEVER F3
# 8
8A00B2769
PIN, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
# 9
800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
# 10
80A090418
SPRING, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
# 11
8000B5656
PROTECTION FOR UPPER LEFT PEDA
# 12
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 13
8B00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X22 RP
# 15
8A00B2802
SCREW, ESPECIAL M8XL39, 2 CH6
# 16
8000B2723
WASHER, D8, 2XD20XE1
# 17
800001199
RING, RUBBER, D11, 11X1, 78
# 21
8000B5692
CHANGE SHAFT LEVEL
# 22
8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
# 24
8000B6030
BALL JOINT RH
# 25
8A00B6030
BALL JOINT
# 26
61ND15033
NUT M6X1-CH10-SP5
# 27
8000B6751
NUT M6X1 SIN-CH10-SP5
# 28
8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
# 29
8000B9611
DOWN SHIFT SENSOR
Contact
# 30
8B00C0769
ASTINA COMPLETA RINVIO CAMBIO ELETTRONIC
# 33
SPKPP001BF
80A0C1304
KIT POGGIAPIEDI FINITURA NERA
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT FOOTREST of your 2016 F3 675RC. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta F3 675RC 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...