CYLINDER HEAD FOR MV AGUSTA F3 800 AGO 2014

CYLINDER HEAD  for MV Agusta F3 800 AGO 2014
 
(1)  8000B1975
CYLINDER HEAD Part information
 
(2)  800069769
CONE-SHAPED PLUG
 
(3)  8000C1957
SEAT VALVE SPRING
 
(4)  8000B4234
STUD SCREW MANIFOLDS
 
(5)  800051549
BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6,2XH10
 
(6)  60NAB4273
SCREW TCBCE M6X1 - L35
 
(7)  800065814
OIL SEAL
 
(8)  8A0023111
ORING, RADIATOR SUPPORT, 26,7X
 
(9)  8000B4285
GASKET PARK
 
(10)  8000C3464
KIT CAMME-VALVOLE
 
(11)  8000B3033
TITANIUM EXHAUST VALVE
 
(12)  8000B3034
F3 VALVE INTAKE SPRING
 
(13)  8000B2550
SPRING VALVE
 
(14)  8000B3473
PLATE
 
(15)  8000B4113
PLATE EXHAUST VALVE SPRING
 
(16)  800092433
COTTERS
 
(16)  800092433
COTTERS
 
(17)  8000B2179
HEAD SP= 0,55 GASKET
 
(18)  8000B4247
SCREW TCCEI M10X1,5
 
(19)  8000B4269
WASHER D18-D11,2-SP2
 
(20)  8000B2782
PLUG
 
(21)  800023108
ORING, MINOR
 
(22)  8000B2623
 
(23)  8000B4284
HEAD COVER GASKET
 
(24)  8000B2759
SCREW, SPECIAL, CYLINDER HEAD
 
(25)  800023113
ORING, 10,77X2,62
 
(26)  800081283
THERMOSTAT
 
(27)  80A0B2626
WATER EXIT CONNECTOR Part information
 
(28)  8000B4638
O-RING 2175 T1,78-D44,42
 
(29)  60NDB2781
SCREW TBCE M5X0,8-L16
 
(30)  60NDB2737
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L25
 
(31)  8000B5292
COLLECTOR
 
(32)  8000B4242
MANIFOLD GASKET
 
(33)  60NDB2780
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L14
 
(34)  8000B4979
ENGINE TUBE BREATHER
 
(35)  8A0023108
RING, RUBBER, 2037 D9,25XE1,78
 
(36)  800095505
WASHER, ESPECIAL DO DUTO DE ÓL
 
(37)  60NDB2780
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L14
Part number Description
# 1
8000B1975
CYLINDER HEAD
# 2
800069769
CONE-SHAPED PLUG
# 3
8000C1957
SEAT VALVE SPRING
# 4
8000B4234
STUD SCREW MANIFOLDS
# 5
800051549
BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6, 2XH10
# 6
60NAB4273
SCREW TCBCE M6X1 - L35
# 7
800065814
OIL SEAL
# 8
8A0023111
ORING, RADIATOR SUPPORT, 26, 7X
# 9
8000B4285
GASKET PARK
# 10
8000B3032
8000C3464
KIT CAMME-VALVOLE
# 11
8000B3033
TITANIUM EXHAUST VALVE
# 12
8000B3034
F3 VALVE INTAKE SPRING
# 13
8000B2550
SPRING VALVE
# 14
8000B3473
PLATE
# 15
8000B4113
PLATE EXHAUST VALVE SPRING
# 16
800092433
COTTERS
# 17
8000B2179
HEAD SP= 0, 55 GASKET
# 18
8000B4247
SCREW TCCEI M10X1, 5
# 19
8000B4269
WASHER D18-D11, 2-SP2
# 20
8000B2782
PLUG
# 21
800023108
ORING, MINOR
# 22
8000B2623
HEAD COVER
# 23
8000B4284
HEAD COVER GASKET
# 24
8000B2759
SCREW, SPECIAL, CYLINDER HEAD
# 25
800023113
ORING, 10, 77X2, 62
# 26
800081283
THERMOSTAT
# 27
80A0B2626
WATER EXIT CONNECTOR
# 28
8000B4638
O-RING 2175 T1, 78-D44, 42
# 29
60NDB2781
SCREW TBCE M5X0, 8-L16
# 30
60NDB2737
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L25
# 31
8000B5292
COLLECTOR
# 32
8000B4242
MANIFOLD GASKET
# 33
60NDB2780
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L14
# 34
8000B4979
ENGINE TUBE BREATHER
# 35
8A0023108
RING, RUBBER, 2037 D9, 25XE1, 78
# 36
800095505
WASHER, ESPECIAL DO DUTO DE ÓL
# 37
60NDB2780
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L14
Here are all the parts relating to the CYLINDER HEAD of your 2014 F3 800 AGO. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...