LEFT HANDLEBAR FOR MV AGUSTA F3 800 2013

LEFT HANDLEBAR for MV Agusta F3 800 2013
 
(1)  8000B5677
LEFT HANDLEBAR
 
(2)  80A0A5823
REFERENCE PIN
 
(3)  8000B5683
LEFT HANDLEBAR GRIP
 
(4)  8000B2689
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
 
(5)  8000B5681
COUNTERWEIGHT
 
(6)  8000B6214
CLUTCH SWITCH
 
(6)  8000B6214
CLUTCH SWITCH
 
(7)  800066163
NUT
 
(8)  60ND02516
SCREW TCEI M6X1-L55
 
(9)  8000B5902
(9)  8000B8974
LEVER CLUTCH Part information
 
(10)  8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
 
(11)  8000B4567
LEFT SWITCH
 
(12)  8000B5904
CLUTCH CONTROL CABLE
 
(13)  800067163
CLUTCH CONTROL LEVER Part information
 
(13)  800067163
CLUTCH CONTROL LEVER Part information
 
(13)  8000B8968
CLUTCH LEVEL Part information
 
(13)  8000B8968
CLUTCH LEVEL Part information
 
(14)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(15)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(16)  8000B4536
STICKER, PROTECTION
Part number Description
# 1
8000B5677
LEFT HANDLEBAR
# 2
80A0A5823
REFERENCE PIN
# 3
8000B5683
LEFT HANDLEBAR GRIP
# 4
8000B2689
SCREW, TCEIF M7X1X25
# 5
8000B5681
COUNTERWEIGHT
# 6
8000B6214
CLUTCH SWITCH
# 7
800066163
NUT
# 8
60ND02516
SCREW TCEI M6X1-L55
# 9
8000B5902
CLUTCH
# 9
8000B8974
LEVER CLUTCH
# 10
8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
# 11
8000B4567
LEFT SWITCH
# 12
8000B5904
CLUTCH CONTROL CABLE
# 13
800067163
CLUTCH CONTROL LEVER
# 13
8000B8968
CLUTCH LEVEL
# 14
800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
# 15
800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
# 16
8000B4536
STICKER, PROTECTION
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT HANDLEBAR of your 2013 F3 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...