FRONT FORK RIGHT FOR MV AGUSTA DRAGSTER LH 2016

FRONT FORK RIGHT for MV Agusta DRAGSTER LH 2016
 
(1)  8000C0606
FORK INNER TUBE RIGHT
 
(2)  80A0B8387
FODERO COMPLETO
 
(3)  800097550
BUSH
 
(3)  800097550
BUSH
 
(4)  8000B7135
SPACER
 
(5)  800097551
WASHER
 
(6)  8000B8388
O'RING
 
(7)  800097553
STOP RING
 
(8)  8000B8389
DUST SCRAPER
 
(9)  800097784
SCREW M10X25
 
(10)  800046511
WASHER
 
(11)  8000C0616
RIGHT FORK CAP
 
(12)  61ND15352
NUT M12X1,25 UNI 5587
 
(13)  8000A0817
GROMMET
 
(14)  8000B7143
GAS RING
 
(15)  800097557
O RING
 
(16)  8000B7139
CUSHION SPRING
 
(17)  8000C0610
FORK SPRING
 
(18)  8000C2721
8000C2721
 
(19)  8000C2722
CARTUCCIA REGOLAZ.ESTENSIONE
 
(20)  8000B7206
DECAL -AVVERTENZA-
Part number Description
# 1
8000C0606
FORK INNER TUBE RIGHT
# 2
80A0B8387
FODERO COMPLETO
# 3
800097550
BUSH
# 4
8000B7135
SPACER
# 5
800097551
WASHER
# 6
8000B8388
O'RING
# 7
800097553
STOP RING
# 8
8000B8389
DUST SCRAPER
# 9
800097784
SCREW M10X25
# 10
800046511
WASHER
# 11
8000C0616
RIGHT FORK CAP
# 12
61ND15352
NUT M12X1, 25 UNI 5587
# 13
8000A0817
GROMMET
# 14
8000B7143
GAS RING
# 15
800097557
O RING Contact
# 16
8000B7139
CUSHION SPRING
# 17
8000C0610
FORK SPRING
# 18
8000C2721
8000C2721 Contact
# 19
8000C2722
CARTUCCIA REGOLAZ.ESTENSIONE
# 20
8000B7206
DECAL -AVVERTENZA-
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FORK RIGHT of your 2016 DRAGSTER LH. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...