TAIL LIGHT - INDICATORS FOR MV AGUSTA DRAGSTER RR 2015

MV Agusta moto DRAGSTER 2015 DRAGSTER RR  DRAGSTER RR DRAGSTER RR TAIL LIGHT - INDICATORS
 
(1)  8000B8822
REAR RIGHT LIGHT
 
(2)  8000B8823
REAR LEFT LIGHT
 
(3)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(4)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(4)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(4)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(5)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(5)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(5)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(6)  8000B8969
LAMP, LICENSE PLATE
 
(7)  8000B9347
VITE TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L10 UNI
 
(8)  8000B8242
REAR DIRECTION INDICATOR Part information
 
(9)  8000B8241
REAR DIRECTION INDICATOR Part information
 
(10)  8000B9340
SPACER D14-D7-D5,2-SP10,3
 
(10)  8000B9340
SPACER D14-D7-D5,2-SP10,3
 
(11)  8000B5919
SCREW M5 L16
 
(11)  8000B5919
SCREW M5 L16
 
(12)  8000B8251
CABLE GUIDE
 
(13)  8AA0B6742
SCREW PH-AB 3,5X9,5
 
(14)  8000B9316
WIRES STOP PLATE
 
(15)  8B0090901
SPECIAL SCREW, M4X8
 
(16)  800092661
CLAMP 2.4X92
 
(16)  800092661
CLAMP 2.4X92
 
(17)  8000B9307
INSIDE COVER
 
(18)  8000B9341
ANTI VIBRATION D14-D7-SP10
 
(19)  8000B8094
HARNESS, REAR LAMP
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
REAR RIGHT LIGHT
(2)   
REAR LEFT LIGHT
(3)   
NUT M5
(4)   
WASHER D12 D7, 8 SP0, 5 IN NYLON
(5)   
SCREW M5
(6)   
LAMP, LICENSE PLATE
(7)   
VITE TBEI M5X0, 8-CH3-L10 UNI
(8)   
REAR DIRECTION INDICATOR
(9)   
REAR DIRECTION INDICATOR
(10)   
SPACER D14-D7-D5, 2-SP10, 3
(11)   
SCREW M5 L16
(12)   
CABLE GUIDE
(13)   
SCREW PH-AB 3, 5X9, 5
(14)   
WIRES STOP PLATE
(15)   
SPECIAL SCREW, M4X8
(16)   
CLAMP 2.4X92
(17)   
INSIDE COVER
(18)   
ANTI VIBRATION D14-D7-SP10
(19)   
HARNESS, REAR LAMP
Here are all the parts relating to the TAIL LIGHT - INDICATORS of your 2015 DRAGSTER RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.