REAR SUB FRAME FOR MV AGUSTA DRAGSTER RR 2015

MV Agusta moto DRAGSTER 2015 DRAGSTER RR  DRAGSTER RR DRAGSTER RR REAR SUB FRAME
 
(1)  80A0B8858
TELAIETTO POSTERIORE DRAGSTER COMPLETO
 
(2)  800095828
CUSION
 
(2)  800095828
CUSION
 
(3)  800099419
PIN, CUSHION
 
(4)  8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(4)  8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(5)  8A00B5762
NUT M6
 
(6)  8000B2722
WASHER, D16XD6,4XE1,5
 
(7)  8A00B5650
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1,25-L42
 
(8)  8A00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X14
 
(9)  8000B2712
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(10)  80B0B8764
TRELLIS DRAGSTER(ED+ANTRACITE)
 
(11)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(11)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(11)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(12)  80B0B8765
TRELLIS DRAGSTER(ED+ANTRACITE)
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(13)  8000B5811
NUT M5
 
(14)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(14)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(14)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(15)  8000B8916
UNDERSEAT BULKHEAD
 
(16)  800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(16)  800094170
SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(17)  8000B6374
RIGHT REAR SUPPOR PEDAL
 
(18)  80A0B3578
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SIDE
 
(19)  6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
 
(19)  6BN021507
BALL, FOOTREST
 
(20)  8000B6373
REAR SUPPORT PEDAL
 
(21)  8B00B2769
PIN, FOOTREST
 
(21)  8B00B2769
PIN, FOOTREST
 
(22)  800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(22)  800094171
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
 
(23)  80A0B3579
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
 
(24)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(24)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(25)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(26)  80A0B8915
TAIL
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
TELAIETTO POSTERIORE DRAGSTER COMPLETO
(2)   
CUSION
(3)   
PIN, CUSHION
(4)   
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
(5)   
NUT M6
(6)   
WASHER, D16XD6,4XE1,5
(7)   
SPECIAL SCREW M8X1,25-L42
(8)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X14
(9)   
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
(10)   
TRELLIS DRAGSTER(ED+ANTRACITE)
(11)   
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
(12)   
TRELLIS DRAGSTER(ED+ANTRACITE)
(13)   
NUT M5
(14)   
SCREW M5
(15)   
UNDERSEAT BULKHEAD
(16)   
SPRING, FOOTREST
(17)   
RIGHT REAR SUPPOR PEDAL
(18)   
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, RIGHT SIDE
(19)   
BALL, FOOTREST
(20)   
REAR SUPPORT PEDAL
(21)   
PIN, FOOTREST
(22)   
SUPPORT, FIX, FOOTREST
(23)   
FOOTREST, PASSENGER, LEFT SIDE
(24)   
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
(25)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
(26)   
TAIL
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUB FRAME of your 2015 DRAGSTER RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.