GEAR SHIFT SELECTOR DRUM - FORK FOR MV AGUSTA DRAGSTER RR 2015

GEAR SHIFT SELECTOR DRUM   FORK for MV Agusta DRAGSTER RR 2015
 
(1)  8A00B5276
COMPLETE CHANGE COVER
 
(2)  8000B2639
CHANGE COVER GASKET
 
(3)  8M00B2683
SCREW, M8X25
 
(4)  8000A2318
BEARING, COUNTERSHAFT, GB41192
 
(5)  8000A1086
BEARING, MAINSHAFT, RNU41007S0
 
(6)  800086114
SUPPORT, COUNTERSHAFT BEARING
 
(7)  60NDB4389
SCREW TSCE M6X1-L14
 
(8)  800089410
RETAINER, GEARSHIRT FRAMEWORK,
 
(9)  800091603
CIRCLIP, COUNTERSHAFT, SB 48
 
(10)  8B0014258
BEARING, DRUM
 
(11)  8000A0901
WASHER, DO TAMBOR SELETOR D15
 
(12)  60NDB2780
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L14
 
(13)  800051191
BEARING, NEEDLE, D12-D18-SP12
 
(14)  8A0028855
RETAINER, COVER, GEARSHIFT FRA
 
(15)  8000B5284
STOP SPRING GEAR SHIFT DRUM
 
(16)  800086107
WASHER, GEARSHIFT D6,2XD20XE1
 
(17)  8000B5285
GEAR STOPPER ASSEMBLY
 
(18)  800085493
WASHER, SPECIAL, DRUM GEARSHIF
 
(19)  60NDB2780
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L14
 
(20)  8000B5339
COMPLETE SELECTOR DRUM
 
(21)  800038520
PIN, DRUM GEARSHIFT, D4-L8
 
(24)  8000B5283
PIN SPECIAL, DRUM GEAR BOX
 
(25)  61NE15035
NUT M8X1,25
 
(26)  8000B5446
AXLE GEARSHIFT
 
(27)  8000B5287
PLATE, SELECTOR CONTROL
 
(28)  8000B5288
SPRING SELECTOR SHAFT
 
(29)  8000B5445
SWITCH SPRING
 
(30)  8000B5280
FORKS CAMSHAFT
 
(31)  800043928
NUT
 
(32)  8000B1047
1ST AND 4TH GEAR
 
(33)  8000A2538
ROLLER CYLINDRIC
 
(34)  8000B4118
OIL SEAL
 
(35)  8000B1049
FORK GEAR, 2-3
 
(36)  8000B1045
SELECTOR FORK 5TH-6TH GEAR
 
(37)  8000B2582
CHAIN COVER
 
(38)  60NDB4720
SCREW TCBCE M6X1-L25
 
(39)  8000B5321
CHAIN PINION Part information
 
(40)  8000B3312
WASHER, SECURITY
 
(41)  8000B2716
NUT, DA M22X1,5
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
COMPLETE CHANGE COVER
(2)   
CHANGE COVER GASKET
(3)   
SCREW, M8X25
(4)   
BEARING, COUNTERSHAFT, GB41192
(5)   
BEARING, MAINSHAFT, RNU41007S0
(6)   
SUPPORT, COUNTERSHAFT BEARING
(7)   
SCREW TSCE M6X1-L14
(8)   
RETAINER, GEARSHIRT FRAMEWORK,
(9)   
CIRCLIP, COUNTERSHAFT, SB 48
(10)   
BEARING, DRUM
(11)   
WASHER, DO TAMBOR SELETOR D15
(12)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L14
(13)   
BEARING, NEEDLE, D12-D18-SP12
(14)   
RETAINER, COVER, GEARSHIFT FRA
(15)   
STOP SPRING GEAR SHIFT DRUM
(16)   
WASHER, GEARSHIFT D6, 2XD20XE1
(17)   
GEAR STOPPER ASSEMBLY
(18)   
WASHER, SPECIAL, DRUM GEARSHIF
(19)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L14
(20)   
COMPLETE SELECTOR DRUM
(21)   
PIN, DRUM GEARSHIFT, D4-L8
(24)   
PIN SPECIAL, DRUM GEAR BOX
(25)   
NUT M8X1, 25
(26)   
AXLE GEARSHIFT
(27)   
PLATE, SELECTOR CONTROL
(28)   
SPRING SELECTOR SHAFT
(29)   
SWITCH SPRING
(30)   
FORKS CAMSHAFT
(31)   
NUT
(32)   
1ST AND 4TH GEAR
(33)   
ROLLER CYLINDRIC
(34)   
OIL SEAL
(35)   
FORK GEAR, 2-3
(36)   
SELECTOR FORK 5TH-6TH GEAR
(37)   
CHAIN COVER
(38)   
SCREW TCBCE M6X1-L25
(39)   
CHAIN PINION
(40)   
WASHER, SECURITY
(41)   
NUT, DA M22X1, 5
Here are all the parts relating to the GEAR SHIFT SELECTOR DRUM - FORK of your 2015 DRAGSTER RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.