FRONT FORK FOR MV AGUSTA DRAGSTER RR 2015

MV Agusta moto DRAGSTER 2015 DRAGSTER RR  DRAGSTER RR DRAGSTER RR FRONT FORK
 
(1)  8000C0614
COMPL.RIGHT FORK ASSY Part information
(1)  8000C1190
GAMBA DX COMPL. Part information
 
(2)  8000C0615
COMPL.LEFT FORK ASSY Part information
(2)  8000C1189
GAMBA SX COMPL. Part information
 
(3)  8000B6255
LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP WITH PIVOT
 
(4)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(4)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(5)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(8)  800090897
DUST COVER, STEERING STEM
 
(10)  8C0090280
SPECIAL NUT, STEERING STEM, F4
 
(11)  8000B6245
UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
 
(12)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(12)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(13)  8000B2714
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
 
(17)  8000B6248
CAP VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(17)  8000B6248
CAP VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(18)  8000B6250
SPACER VIBRATION DAMPER
 
(19)  8000B6249
VIBRATION DAMPER HANDLEBAR
 
(19)  8000B6249
VIBRATION DAMPER HANDLEBAR
 
(20)  8K00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
 
(20)  8K00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
 
(20)  8K00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
 
(22)  8000C0068
DECAL PRESS PNEUMATICS
 
(23)  8000B8750
RIGHT HANDLEBAR
 
(24)  8000B8751
LEFT HANDLEBAR
 
(25)  8000B9908
PIASTRA FASATURA SEMIMANUBRI
 
(25)  8000B9908
PIASTRA FASATURA SEMIMANUBRI
 
(26)  8000B8757
SMALL PLATE FOR HANDLEBAR
 
(26)  8000B8757
SMALL PLATE FOR HANDLEBAR
 
(27)  8A00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X14
 
(28)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(29)  8000C0448
"DRAGSTER" DECAL
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
COMPL.RIGHT FORK ASSY
(1)   
GAMBA DX COMPL.
(2)   
COMPL.LEFT FORK ASSY
(2)   
GAMBA SX COMPL.
(3)   
LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP WITH PIVOT
(4)   
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
(5)   
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
(8)   
DUST COVER, STEERING STEM
(10)   
SPECIAL NUT, STEERING STEM, F4
(11)   
UPPER TRIPLE CLAMP
(12)   
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
(13)   
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
(17)   
CAP VIBRATION DAMPER
(18)   
SPACER VIBRATION DAMPER
(19)   
VIBRATION DAMPER HANDLEBAR
(20)   
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
(22)   
DECAL PRESS PNEUMATICS
(23)   
RIGHT HANDLEBAR
(24)   
LEFT HANDLEBAR
(25)   
PIASTRA FASATURA SEMIMANUBRI
(26)   
SMALL PLATE FOR HANDLEBAR
(27)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X14
(28)   
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
(29)   
"DRAGSTER" DECAL
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FORK of your 2015 DRAGSTER RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.