MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B4 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR  BRUTALE 1090RR BRUTALE 1090RR SWINGARM
 
(1)  8AA0B3614

REAR FORK
 
(2)  800084872

SPACER, SWINGARM BEARING
 
(3)  800084938

BALL BEARING, SWINGARM, RIGH SIDE, D25XD
 
(4)  800084939

CIRCLIP, J42X1,75 V
 
(5)  800084936

NEEDLE BEARING, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE, D25
 
(6)  800084937

RETAINER, SWINGARM, FRONT SIDE, D25XD32X
 
(7)  800084859

BUSH, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE
 
(8)  800084873

FORK RH BUSH
 
(9)  8000B2762

BRACKET, REAR BRAKE, SCREW
 
(10)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(10)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(11)  8000B3622

CHAIN GUIDE, UPPER
 
(12)  800087463

METAL BRACKET, CHAIN GUIDE, REAR SIDE
 
(13)  800089300

METAL BRACKET, CHAIN GUIDE, FRONT SIDE
 
(14)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
(14)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(14)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(14)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(15)  8000B3623

CHAIN GUIDE, BOTTOM
 
(16)  800090391

SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391

SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(16)  800090391

SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
 
(17)  8000B3629

PROTECTOR, SWINGARM
 
(18)  8000A4539

CAP, SWINGARM, D9,5
 
(19)  800087441

SUPPORT, SHOCK ABSORBER
 
(20)  8D00B2691

SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25X31
 
(21)  800091022

BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(22)  8000B5319

UPPER CHAIN COVER
 
(23)  800090979

CAP, UPPER GUIDE CHAIN
 
(24)  8A00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(25)  8000B3626

CHAIN GUIDE, LEFT SIDE
 
(26)  8000B4015

STICKER, CHAIN ADJUSTER
 
(27)  8000A2734

DECAL
 
(28)  8B00B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(29)  8000B2752

SCREW, WHEEL HUB, SPECIAL
 
(30)  800091655

AXLE, SWINGARM
 
(31)  8000B2728

WASHER, SWINGARM, D15,2XD28XE1
 
(32)  8000B2751

SCREW, TEF M15X1,25X22
 
(33)  80A090392

SPACER
 
(34)  8A0090901

SCREW, M4X13,7
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
REAR FORK
(2)   
SPACER, SWINGARM BEARING
(3)   
BALL BEARING, SWINGARM, RIGH SIDE, D25XD
(4)   
CIRCLIP, J42X1,75 V
(5)   
NEEDLE BEARING, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE, D25
(6)   
RETAINER, SWINGARM, FRONT SIDE, D25XD32X
(7)   
BUSH, SWINGARM, LEFT SIDE
(8)   
FORK RH BUSH
(9)   
BRACKET, REAR BRAKE, SCREW
(10)   
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
(11)   
CHAIN GUIDE, UPPER
(12)   
METAL BRACKET, CHAIN GUIDE, REAR SIDE
(13)   
METAL BRACKET, CHAIN GUIDE, FRONT SIDE
(14)   
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
(15)   
CHAIN GUIDE, BOTTOM
(16)   
SPACER, D15,5XD8XD6,2XE3,8
(17)   
PROTECTOR, SWINGARM
(18)   
CAP, SWINGARM, D9,5
(19)   
SUPPORT, SHOCK ABSORBER
(20)   
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25X31
(21)   
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
(22)   
UPPER CHAIN COVER
(23)   
CAP, UPPER GUIDE CHAIN
(24)   
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
(25)   
CHAIN GUIDE, LEFT SIDE
(26)   
STICKER, CHAIN ADJUSTER
(27)   
DECAL
(28)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
(29)   
SCREW, WHEEL HUB, SPECIAL
(30)   
AXLE, SWINGARM
(31)   
WASHER, SWINGARM, D15,2XD28XE1
(32)   
SCREW, TEF M15X1,25X22
(33)   
SPACER
(34)   
SCREW, M4X13,7


Here are all the parts relating to the SWINGARM of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service