REAR WHEEL

MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B4 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR  BRUTALE 1090RR BRUTALE 1090RR REAR WHEEL
 
(1)  80A0B3347

WHEEL, REAR, B4
 
(2)  8000B5930

 
(3)  8000B3195

VALVE, WHEEL
 
(4)  8000B7317

8000C4253
MOZZO ECCENTRICO POSTERIORE COMPLETO
 
(5)  800084909

GROMMET
(5)  800084909

GROMMET
(5)  800084909

GROMMET
 
(6)  8000B7316

SPACER, REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(7)  8000B3198

HUB, REAR WHEEL, INNER SIDE
 
(8)  80A084901

PIN
 
(9)  800084890

FLANGE, REAR WHEEL HUB, INNER SIDE
 
(10)  80A084902

SCREW, FLANGE PIN
 
(11)  8A00B1654

DISK, REAR BRAKE
 
(12)  8000B2767

SCREW, DISK BRAKE
 
(13)  800084891

NUT, M7
 
(14)  8A00B0976

SUPPORT, REAR BRAKE CALIPER
 
(15)  800086702

RUBBER RING, 3325 D82,22X2,62 (NBR SHORE
(15)  800086702

RUBBER RING, 3325 D82,22X2,62 (NBR SHORE
 
(16)  800084893

WASHER, D81XD93XE0,7
 
(16)  800084893

WASHER, D81XD93XE0,7
 
(17)  800084913

CIRCLIP, F80
 
(18)  800084904

SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE, LEFT SIDE
 
(19)  800084898

STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, LEFT SIDE
 
(20)  80A082753

CALIPER, WITH PADS, REAR SIDE
 
(21)  800082748

REAR BRAKE PADS
 
(22)  800082746

PAD CHECK SPRING
 
(23)  800082743

BRAKE PADS PIN
 
(24)  800089484

DRAIN VALVE
 
(25)  800089491

DUST COVER
 
(26)  8A00B2690

SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(27)  8000B2145

FLANGE, REAR WHEEL CUSION COVER
 
(28)  8000B2150

SPACER, WHEEL HUB, LEFT REAR SIDE
 
(29)  8000B2712

NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
 
(30)  8000B2151

CUSHION, REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(31)  80A0A3248

SPECIAL SCREW, REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(32)  800084894

WASHER, D48,5XD65XE0,5
 
(33)  800084903

SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE, RIGHT SIDE
 
(34)  800084899

STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, RIGHT SIDE
 
(35)  8D00B7337

FINAL GEAR BOX KIT
 
(36)  800094030

CAP, CIRCLIP
 
(37)  8000B3390

FLANGE, REAR WHEEL HUB
 
(38)  8000B2967

SPEED SENSOR
 
(39)  8B0090901

SPECIAL SCREW, M4X8
 
(40)  8000B5929

CHAIN
 
(41)  8D00B7330

SPROCKET TRANSMISSION, Z43
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
WHEEL, REAR, B4
(2)   
CHAIN LINK
(3)   
VALVE, WHEEL
(4)   
8000B7317
8000C4253
MOZZO ECCENTRICO POSTERIORE COMPLETO
(5)   
GROMMET
(6)   
SPACER, REAR WHEEL HUB
(7)   
HUB, REAR WHEEL, INNER SIDE
(8)   
PIN
(9)   
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL HUB, INNER SIDE
(10)   
SCREW, FLANGE PIN
(11)   
DISK, REAR BRAKE
(12)   
SCREW, DISK BRAKE
(13)   
NUT, M7
(14)   
SUPPORT, REAR BRAKE CALIPER
(15)   
RUBBER RING, 3325 D82,22X2,62 (NBR SHORE
(16)   
WASHER, D81XD93XE0,7
(17)   
CIRCLIP, F80
(18)   
SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE, LEFT SIDE
(19)   
STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, LEFT SIDE
(20)   
CALIPER, WITH PADS, REAR SIDE
(21)   
REAR BRAKE PADS
(22)   
PAD CHECK SPRING
(23)   
BRAKE PADS PIN
(24)   
DRAIN VALVE
(25)   
DUST COVER
(26)   
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
(27)   
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL CUSION COVER
(28)   
SPACER, WHEEL HUB, LEFT REAR SIDE
(29)   
NUT, M8X1,25X8,5 CH12
(30)   
CUSHION, REAR WHEEL HUB
(31)   
SPECIAL SCREW, REAR WHEEL HUB
(32)   
WASHER, D48,5XD65XE0,5
(33)   
SPECIAL NUT, REAR WHEEL AXLE, RIGHT SIDE
(34)   
STEEL RING, REAR WHEEL, RIGHT SIDE
(35)   
FINAL GEAR BOX KIT
(36)   
CAP, CIRCLIP
(37)   
FLANGE, REAR WHEEL HUB
(38)   
SPEED SENSOR
(39)   
SPECIAL SCREW, M4X8
(40)   
CHAIN
(41)   
SPROCKET TRANSMISSION, Z43


Here are all the parts relating to the REAR WHEEL of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service