REAR FAIRING

MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B4 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR  BRUTALE 1090RR BRUTALE 1090RR REAR FAIRING
 
(1)  8A00B4732

(1)  8AB0B4732

 
(2)  80B004898

WASHER D15-D6,25-SP1,5
 
(2)  80B004898

WASHER D15-D6,25-SP1,5
 
(3)  8C00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(4)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(4)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(4)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(5)  8000B6957

LEFT COMPL.UNDERSEAT PANEL Part information
 
(5)  8000B6957

LEFT COMPL.UNDERSEAT PANEL Part information
 
(5)  80A0B6957

LEFT SIDE PANEL Part information
 
(5)  80A0B6957

LEFT SIDE PANEL Part information
 
(5)  80B0B6957

LEFT SIDE FOR COMPLETE SEAT Part information
 
(5)  80B0B6957

LEFT SIDE FOR COMPLETE SEAT Part information
 
(6)  8000B6966

KIT DECAL FOR PANELS Part information
 
(6)  8000B6966

KIT DECAL FOR PANELS Part information
 
(6)  8000B6966

KIT DECAL FOR PANELS Part information
 
(6)  8000B6966

KIT DECAL FOR PANELS Part information
 
(6)  80A0B6966

KIT DECAL FOR SIDE PANEL Part information
 
(6)  80A0B6966

KIT DECAL FOR SIDE PANEL Part information
 
(6)  80A0B6966

KIT DECAL FOR SIDE PANEL Part information
 
(6)  80A0B6966

KIT DECAL FOR SIDE PANEL Part information
 
(6)  80B0B6966

 
(6)  80B0B6966

 
(6)  80B0B6966

 
(6)  80B0B6966

 
(7)  8000B2994

LOCK, DRIVER SEAT
 
(8)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(8)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(8)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(8)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(8)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(9)  800089751

WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
 
(9)  800089751

WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
 
(9)  800089751

WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
 
(9)  800089751

WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
 
(9)  800089751

WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
 
(10)  8C00B2680

SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X12 CH8 RT
 
(11)  8000B3001

SUPPORT, CABLE, LOCK SEAT
 
(12)  8000B3006

CABLE, LOCK SEAT
 
(13)  8A00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(13)  8A00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(14)  8000B6956

RIGHT UNDERSEAT COMPL.PANEL Part information
 
(14)  8000B6956

RIGHT UNDERSEAT COMPL.PANEL Part information
 
(14)  80A0B6956

REAR FAIRING, RH Part information
 
(14)  80A0B6956

REAR FAIRING, RH Part information
 
(14)  80B0B6956

RIGHT SIDE FOR COMPLETE SEAT Part information
 
(14)  80B0B6956

RIGHT SIDE FOR COMPLETE SEAT Part information
 
(15)  80A092670

WASHER, SPACER, D10,5XD7,9XD6,2XL4,5
 
(15)  80A092670

WASHER, SPACER, D10,5XD7,9XD6,2XL4,5
 
(17)  800090380

VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(17)  800090380

VIBRATION-DAMPER
 
(18)  8000B2970

CUSHION, BATTERY STICKER
 
(18)  8000B2970

CUSHION, BATTERY STICKER
 
(19)  8000B2968

SEAT, DRIVER, B4 Part information
 
(19)  8000B2968

SEAT, DRIVER, B4 Part information
 
(19)  80A0B2968

 
(19)  80A0B2968

 
(20)  8000B5543

WASHER D15,8-D8,2-SP0,8
 
(21)  8000B5542

SEAT PIN
 
(22)  8000B2707

NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
 
(23)  8E00B2694

SCREW, TSEI M5X0,8 CH3 L20
 
(24)  80A0B2971

SET, PASSENGER, WHITE/BLACK Part information
(24)  80B0B2971

SEAT, PASSENGER, RED/GREY - SILVER/GREY Part information
(24)  80C0B2971

PILLION SEAT Part information
 
(25)  8000B3007

SEAT ATTACHMENT BRACKET
 
(26)  800041039

CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
 
(26)  800041039

CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
 
(26)  800041039

CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
 
(27)  8000B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
 
(28)  8000B3143

NUT, ESPECIAL DA FECHADURA DO ASSENTO
 
(29)  8000B3870

BORDER, FAIRING, RIGHT SIDE
 
(30)  8000B3871

BORDER, FAIRING, LEFT SIDE
 
(32)  8000B4115

SCREW, TSEI M4X0,7X12
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
TAIL
(1)   
REAR TAIL
(2)   
WASHER D15-D6,25-SP1,5
(3)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
(4)   
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
(5)   
LEFT COMPL.UNDERSEAT PANEL
(5)   
LEFT SIDE PANEL
(5)   
LEFT SIDE FOR COMPLETE SEAT
(6)   
KIT DECAL FOR PANELS
(6)   
KIT DECAL FOR SIDE PANEL
(6)   
KIT DECAL
(7)   
LOCK, DRIVER SEAT
(8)   
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
(9)   
WASHER, PL STICA 12,5X6X0,5 POLIETILENO
(10)   
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X12 CH8 RT
(11)   
SUPPORT, CABLE, LOCK SEAT
(12)   
CABLE, LOCK SEAT
(13)   
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
(14)   
RIGHT UNDERSEAT COMPL.PANEL
(14)   
REAR FAIRING, RH
(14)   
RIGHT SIDE FOR COMPLETE SEAT
(15)   
WASHER, SPACER, D10,5XD7,9XD6,2XL4,5
(17)   
VIBRATION-DAMPER
(18)   
CUSHION, BATTERY STICKER
(19)   
SEAT, DRIVER, B4
(19)   
SEAT
(20)   
WASHER D15,8-D8,2-SP0,8
(21)   
SEAT PIN
(22)   
NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
(23)   
SCREW, TSEI M5X0,8 CH3 L20
(24)   
SET, PASSENGER, WHITE/BLACK
(24)   
SEAT, PASSENGER, RED/GREY - SILVER/GREY
(24)   
PILLION SEAT
(25)   
SEAT ATTACHMENT BRACKET
(26)   
CUSHION, SEAT D25XD18XL19
(27)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
(28)   
NUT, ESPECIAL DA FECHADURA DO ASSENTO
(29)   
BORDER, FAIRING, RIGHT SIDE
(30)   
BORDER, FAIRING, LEFT SIDE
(32)   
SCREW, TSEI M4X0,7X12


Here are all the parts relating to the REAR FAIRING of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service