COOLING SYSTEM

MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B4 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR  BRUTALE 1090RR BRUTALE 1090RR COOLING SYSTEM
 
(1)  8000A7505

HEATER FAN
 
(1)  8000A7505

HEATER FAN
 
(2)  80A0A8944

RH HEATER FAN SUPPORT
 
(3)  80A0A8945

LH HEATER FAN SUPPORT
 
(4)  8000B2707

NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
(4)  8000B2707

NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
 
(5)  8C00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
(5)  8C00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
(5)  8C00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(5)  8C00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(6)  800056783

CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142
 
(7)  800092668

CLAMP, RUBBER
 
(8)  8000B1539

CUSHION D22XD10XE15
 
(8)  8000B1539

CUSHION D22XD10XE15
 
(9)  8E0062652

BUSH, SPACER, D10XD6,25XL16,5
 
(10)  8G00B2681

SCREW, M6X1 CH8
 
(11)  800098716

GRID, RADIATOR
 
(12)  800099249

CUSHION, WATER RADIATOR
 
(13)  800091022

BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(14)  8A0090901

SCREW, M4X13,7
(14)  8A0090901

SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(15)  8000A1409

FAIRING, WATER RADIATOR
 
(16)  800091022

BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(17)  800099278

WASHER, D14 D7,8 E0,5
(17)  800099278

WASHER, D14 D7,8 E0,5
 
(18)  8A0090901

SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(18)  8A0090901

SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(19)  800046893

NUT M6X1
 
(20)  800017679

ORING, 3156 39,34X2,62
 
(21)  8E00B2681

SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(22)  8000B4358

WATER COOLER
 
(23)  800092668

CLAMP, RUBBER
 
(24)  8000B3087

BRACKET, OIL RADIATOR, B4
 
(25)  800062652

WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
 
(26)  8G00B2681

SCREW, M6X1 CH8
 
(27)  8000B3093

SUPPORT, HOSE, OIL RADIATOR
 
(28)  8A00B2681

SCREW, M6X1
 
(29)  8V0092249

CLAMP
 
(30)  800062651

CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(30)  800062651

CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(31)  800081280

HOSE, RUBBER
 
(32)  800062651

CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(33)  8000B3091

RADIATOR, OIL, B4
 
(34)  8A0099432

OIL COOLER PROTECTION
 
(35)  800099293

GRIND, OIL RADIATOR
 
(36)  800099322

PROTECTION, OIL RADIATOR
 
(37)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(37)  800048245

CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(38)  8B00B2672

SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(39)  8000B3088

HOSE, 2, OIL RADIATOR
 
(40)  8C0092249

CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
 
(41)  8000B3201

GROMMET
 
(42)  8B0023109

RING, RUBBER, CRANKCASE, 12,42X1,78
 
(43)  8000B4518

TANK, COOLANT FLUID
 
(44)  800097884

GUIDE, HOSE
 
(45)  60ND02461

SCREW, TCEI M4-L10
 
(46)  8000B3638

CAP, RADIATOR
 
(47)  8000B4712

NUT
 
(48)  8000B4713

BREATHER PLUG
 
(49)  8000B4910

CAP, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(50)  800092256

CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
 
(50)  800092256

CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
 
(51)  8L0066179

RUBBER, PIPE, D6,5X10,5-L300
 
(52)  8000B4430

BRACKET, RADIATOR
 
(53)  800090244

PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR, 4
 
(54)  8U0092249

CLAMP, STEEL, R96 D35
 
(55)  8G0092249

CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(55)  8G0092249

CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(56)  80A0B4517

PIPE, METAL, WATER RADIATOR
 
(57)  8A0097109

PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR
 
(58)  8V0092249

CLAMP
 
(59)  800099426

PROTECTION, IGNITION SUPPORT
 
(60)  8B00B2681

SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(61)  800064586

CLAMP, D13-SP6 OT
 
(62)  8V0066179

HOSE, WATER RADIATOR, D6,5X10,5-L1200
 
(63)  800092248

CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(64)  8000A7507

PIPE, RUBBER, THERMOSTAT RADIATOR
 
(65)  8C0092249

CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
 
(66)  8G0092249

CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(67)  80B0B1623

COVER, THERMOSTAT, B4
 
(68)  8E00B2681

SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(69)  800081283

THERMOSTAT
 
(70)  800069413

ORING, THERMOSTAT COVER, 47,29X2,62
 
(71)  80A0B3498

DUCT, WATER, B4
 
(72)  800092247

CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
HEATER FAN
(2)   
RH HEATER FAN SUPPORT
(3)   
LH HEATER FAN SUPPORT
(4)   
NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
(5)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
(6)   
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142
(7)   
CLAMP, RUBBER
(8)   
CUSHION D22XD10XE15
(9)   
BUSH, SPACER, D10XD6,25XL16,5
(10)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
(11)   
GRID, RADIATOR
(12)   
CUSHION, WATER RADIATOR
(13)   
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
(14)   
SCREW, M4X13,7
(15)   
FAIRING, WATER RADIATOR
(16)   
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
(17)   
WASHER, D14 D7,8 E0,5
(18)   
SCREW, M4X13,7
(19)   
NUT M6X1
(20)   
ORING, 3156 39,34X2,62
(21)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(22)   
WATER COOLER
(23)   
CLAMP, RUBBER
(24)   
BRACKET, OIL RADIATOR, B4
(25)   
WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
(26)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
(27)   
SUPPORT, HOSE, OIL RADIATOR
(28)   
SCREW, M6X1
(29)   
CLAMP
(30)   
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
(31)   
HOSE, RUBBER
(32)   
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
(33)   
RADIATOR, OIL, B4
(34)   
OIL COOLER PROTECTION
(35)   
GRIND, OIL RADIATOR
(36)   
PROTECTION, OIL RADIATOR
(37)   
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
(38)   
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
(39)   
HOSE, 2, OIL RADIATOR
(40)   
CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
(41)   
GROMMET
(42)   
RING, RUBBER, CRANKCASE, 12,42X1,78
(43)   
TANK, COOLANT FLUID
(44)   
GUIDE, HOSE
(45)   
SCREW, TCEI M4-L10
(46)   
CAP, RADIATOR
(47)   
NUT
(48)   
BREATHER PLUG
(49)   
CAP, COOLANT FLUID TANK
(50)   
CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
(51)   
RUBBER, PIPE, D6,5X10,5-L300
(52)   
BRACKET, RADIATOR
(53)   
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR, 4
(54)   
CLAMP, STEEL, R96 D35
(55)   
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
(56)   
PIPE, METAL, WATER RADIATOR
(57)   
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR
(58)   
CLAMP
(59)   
PROTECTION, IGNITION SUPPORT
(60)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
(61)   
CLAMP, D13-SP6 OT
(62)   
HOSE, WATER RADIATOR, D6,5X10,5-L1200
(63)   
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
(64)   
PIPE, RUBBER, THERMOSTAT RADIATOR
(65)   
CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
(66)   
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
(67)   
COVER, THERMOSTAT, B4
(68)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(69)   
THERMOSTAT
(70)   
ORING, THERMOSTAT COVER, 47,29X2,62
(71)   
DUCT, WATER, B4
(72)   
CLAMP, RUBBER, L62


Here are all the parts relating to the COOLING SYSTEM of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H




Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service