AIR FILTER BOX

MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B4 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR  BRUTALE 1090RR BRUTALE 1090RR AIR FILTER BOX
 
(1)  8000B4191

AIR BOX
 
(2)  8000B4190

AIRBOX UPPER BEARING
 
(3)  8000B4193

DUCT, AIR BOX, LEFT SIDE
 
(4)  800099337

CLAMP, SPECIAL, LEFT SIDE, AIR BOX
 
(5)  8000B2687

SCREW, TCEIF M5X8
 
(6)  8B0097906

AIRBOX LOWER BEARING
 
(7)  8BA084658

TAPPING SCREW
 
(7)  8BA084658

TAPPING SCREW
 
(8)  8DA084658

TAPPING SCREW
 
(8)  8DA084658

TAPPING SCREW
 
(8)  8DA084658

TAPPING SCREW
 
(9)  8AA084658

TAPPING SCREW
 
(10)  8000B2688

SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
 
(11)  800091008

NUT, SPECIAL, M6
 
(11)  800091008

NUT, SPECIAL, M6
 
(12)  800098873

PIPE, OIL GAS, AIR BOX
 
(13)  800097910

PROTECTION, RUBBER, AIR BOX
 
(14)  8000A9050

AIR FILTER
 
(15)  8000B4192

DUCT, AIR BOX, RIGHT SIDE
 
(16)  8000A3822

NUT, M12X1 H5
 
(17)  800099336

CLAMP, SPECIAL, RIGHT SIDE, AIR BOX
 
(18)  8000A3709

CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR PIPE VALVE
 
(19)  8A0023114

ORING, OR115 D11,91X2,62 (VITON)
 
(20)  8000A3827

WASHER, D17X12,5X0,5
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
AIR BOX
(2)   
AIRBOX UPPER BEARING
(3)   
DUCT, AIR BOX, LEFT SIDE
(4)   
CLAMP, SPECIAL, LEFT SIDE, AIR BOX
(5)   
SCREW, TCEIF M5X8
(6)   
AIRBOX LOWER BEARING
(7)   
TAPPING SCREW
(8)   
TAPPING SCREW
(9)   
TAPPING SCREW
(10)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
(11)   
NUT, SPECIAL, M6
(12)   
PIPE, OIL GAS, AIR BOX
(13)   
PROTECTION, RUBBER, AIR BOX
(14)   
AIR FILTER
(15)   
DUCT, AIR BOX, RIGHT SIDE
(16)   
NUT, M12X1 H5
(17)   
CLAMP, SPECIAL, RIGHT SIDE, AIR BOX
(18)   
CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR PIPE VALVE
(19)   
ORING, OR115 D11,91X2,62 (VITON)
(20)   
WASHER, D17X12,5X0,5


Here are all the parts relating to the AIR FILTER BOX of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service