MIRRORS - COVERS FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 1090R 2012

MIRRORS   COVERS for MV Agusta BRUTALE 1090R 2012
 
(1)  8000B4738
RH REARVIEW MIRROR
 
(2)  8000B4739
LH REARVIEW MIRROR
 
(3)  8000B4086
PIN, SPECIAL, REAR MIRROR
 
(4)  8000B4085
WASHER, STOPPER, SPRING
 
(4)  8000B4085
WASHER, STOPPER, SPRING
 
(5)  8000B4084
SPRING, REAR MIRROR
 
(6)  80A090432
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1,25
 
(7)  8000B4083
CAP, SCREW, REAR MIRROR
 
(8)  8000B4086
PIN, SPECIAL, REAR MIRROR
 
(9)  8000B4084
SPRING, REAR MIRROR
 
(10)  80A090432
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1,25
 
(11)  8000B4083
CAP, SCREW, REAR MIRROR
 
(12)  8000B4946
FAIRING, RIGHT SIDE, WATER RAD
 
(14)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(15)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(16)  8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X12
 
(17)  8000B3097
SPACER, D12,5XD9XD7XL2,5
 
(18)  8A00B3097
SPACER, D12,5XD9XD7XL4,8
Part number Description
# 1
8000B4738
RH REARVIEW MIRROR
# 2
8000B4739
LH REARVIEW MIRROR
# 3
8000B4086
PIN, SPECIAL, REAR MIRROR
# 4
8000B4085
WASHER, STOPPER, SPRING
# 5
8000B4084
SPRING, REAR MIRROR
# 6
80A090432
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1, 25
# 7
8000B4083
CAP, SCREW, REAR MIRROR
# 8
8000B4086
PIN, SPECIAL, REAR MIRROR
# 9
8000B4084
SPRING, REAR MIRROR
# 10
80A090432
NUT, PARLOCK M8X1, 25
# 11
8000B4083
CAP, SCREW, REAR MIRROR
# 12
8000B4946
FAIRING, RIGHT SIDE, WATER RAD
# 14
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 15
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 16
8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X12
# 17
8000B3097
SPACER, D12, 5XD9XD7XL2, 5
# 18
8A00B3097
SPACER, D12, 5XD9XD7XL4, 8
Here are all the parts relating to the MIRRORS - COVERS of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...