GEAR SHIFT SELECTOR DRUM - FORK FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 1090R 2012

GEAR SHIFT SELECTOR DRUM   FORK for MV Agusta BRUTALE 1090R 2012
 
(1)  8000B6511
COVER TRANSMISSION
 
(2)  800086117
PROTECTION, RUBBER, GEARSHIFT
 
(3)  8000A2318
BEARING, COUNTERSHAFT, GB41192
 
(4)  8000A1086
BEARING, MAINSHAFT, RNU41007S0
 
(5)  800086114
SUPPORT, COUNTERSHAFT BEARING
 
(6)  8B00B2695
SCREW, M6X1 CH4
 
(7)  800089410
RETAINER, GEARSHIRT FRAMEWORK,
 
(8)  800091603
CIRCLIP, COUNTERSHAFT, SB 48
 
(9)  800064296
RETAINER, AXLE, CLUTCH DRIVER
 
(10)  8000B2086
FORK CONTROL SHAFT Part information
 
(10)  8000B2086
FORK CONTROL SHAFT Part information
 
(10)  8000B3313
DRUM GEARSHIFT
 
(10)  8000B3313
DRUM GEARSHIFT
 
(11)  8A0036022
WASHER, STEEL, COUNTERSHAFT T= Part information
(11)  8B0036022
WASHER, STEEL, COUNTERSHAFT T= Part information
(11)  8C0036022
WASHER, STEEL, COUNTERSHAFT T= Part information
 
(12)  8A0021774
BEARING, DRUM GEARSHIFT, D25XD
 
(13)  8000A0901
WASHER, DO TAMBOR SELETOR D15
 
(14)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(15)  800081583
FORK, GEARSHIFT, 1-4 / 2-3
 
(16)  8000A2537
FORK, GEARSHIFT, 5-6
 
(17)  800081585
AXLE, GEARSHIFT FORK
 
(18)  8000B4065
CAM, GEARSHIFT
 
(19)  800038520
PIN, DRUM GEARSHIFT, D4-L8
 
(20)  8000B2844
SCREW, FIX, GEARSHIFT CAM
 
(21)  8000B4116
SUPPORT, GEARSHIFT CAM
 
(22)  60ND02466
SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(23)  8000B4220
SPRING, SENSOR PIN
 
(24)  800042676
PIN, POSITIONING GEARSHIFT SEN
 
(25)  800085495
STOPPER, DRUM GEARSHIFT
 
(26)  800092490
SPRING, DRUM GEARSHIFT STOPPER
 
(27)  800086107
WASHER, GEARSHIFT D6,2XD20XE1
 
(28)  800085493
WASHER, SPECIAL, DRUM GEARSHIF
 
(29)  8C00B2677
SCREW, ALLEN M6X1
 
(30)  8000B3470
SPINDLE, GEARSHIFT
 
(31)  8000B2847
PLATE, SPINDLE GEARSHIFT
 
(32)  8000B2848
SPRING, SPINDLE GEARSHIFT PLAT
 
(33)  8G0004551
WASHER, SPINDLE GEARSHIFT, 22X
 
(34)  8000B5544
SPRING, SPINDLE GEARSHIFT
 
(35)  8000B2850
COVER
 
(36)  800051191
BEARING, NEEDLE, D12-D18-SP12
 
(37)  8A0028855
RETAINER, COVER, GEARSHIFT FRA
 
(38)  800051549
BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6,2XH10
 
(39)  800089406
ORING,
 
(40)  8E00B2695
SCREW, DA TAMPA DA CARCAÇA DO
 
(41)  80A0B4196
COVER, SPROCKET
 
(42)  800088347
FOAM, SOUND PROOF, GEARSHIFT
 
(43)  8000B3522
CAP, METAL, SOUND PROOF FOAM
 
(44)  8A00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X6 CH8 RT
 
(45)  800086131
BUSH, SPROCKET COVER, D8,1XD10
 
(46)  8A00B2683
SCREW, M8X30
 
(47)  8C00B2683
SCREW, TEF M8X1,25X65 RP
 
(48)  8000B2607
SENSOR, GEARSHIFT
 
(48)  8000B2607
SENSOR, GEARSHIFT
 
(48)  8000B4902
GEAR SENSOR Part information
 
(48)  8000B4902
GEAR SENSOR Part information
 
(49)  8A0042700
ORING, POSITIONING GEARSHIFT S
 
(50)  8C00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X12 CH8 RT
 
(51)  8000B4920
UPSIDE-DOWN GEAR Part information
Part number Description
# 1
8000B6511
COVER TRANSMISSION
# 2
800086117
PROTECTION, RUBBER, GEARSHIFT
# 3
8000A2318
BEARING, COUNTERSHAFT, GB41192
# 4
8000A1086
BEARING, MAINSHAFT, RNU41007S0
# 5
800086114
SUPPORT, COUNTERSHAFT BEARING
# 6
8B00B2695
SCREW, M6X1 CH4
# 7
800089410
RETAINER, GEARSHIRT FRAMEWORK,
# 8
800091603
CIRCLIP, COUNTERSHAFT, SB 48
# 9
800064296
RETAINER, AXLE, CLUTCH DRIVER
# 10
8000B2086
FORK CONTROL SHAFT
# 10
8000B3313
DRUM GEARSHIFT
# 11
8A0036022
WASHER, STEEL, COUNTERSHAFT T=
# 11
8B0036022
WASHER, STEEL, COUNTERSHAFT T=
# 11
8C0036022
WASHER, STEEL, COUNTERSHAFT T=
# 12
8A0021774
BEARING, DRUM GEARSHIFT, D25XD
# 13
8000A0901
WASHER, DO TAMBOR SELETOR D15
# 14
8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
# 15
800081583
FORK, GEARSHIFT, 1-4 / 2-3
# 16
8000A2537
FORK, GEARSHIFT, 5-6
# 17
800081585
AXLE, GEARSHIFT FORK
# 18
8000B4065
CAM, GEARSHIFT
# 19
800038520
PIN, DRUM GEARSHIFT, D4-L8
# 20
8000B2844
SCREW, FIX, GEARSHIFT CAM
# 21
8000B4116
SUPPORT, GEARSHIFT CAM
# 22
60ND02466
SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 23
8000B4220
SPRING, SENSOR PIN
# 24
800042676
PIN, POSITIONING GEARSHIFT SEN
# 25
800085495
STOPPER, DRUM GEARSHIFT
# 26
800092490
SPRING, DRUM GEARSHIFT STOPPER
# 27
800086107
WASHER, GEARSHIFT D6, 2XD20XE1
# 28
800085493
WASHER, SPECIAL, DRUM GEARSHIF
# 29
8C00B2677
SCREW, ALLEN M6X1
# 30
8000B3470
SPINDLE, GEARSHIFT
# 31
8000B2847
PLATE, SPINDLE GEARSHIFT
# 32
8000B2848
SPRING, SPINDLE GEARSHIFT PLAT
# 33
8G0004551
WASHER, SPINDLE GEARSHIFT, 22X
# 34
8000B5544
SPRING, SPINDLE GEARSHIFT
# 35
8000B2850
COVER
# 36
800051191
BEARING, NEEDLE, D12-D18-SP12
# 37
8A0028855
RETAINER, COVER, GEARSHIFT FRA
# 38
800051549
BUSH, STEEL, D8XD6, 2XH10
# 39
800089406
ORING,
# 40
8E00B2695
SCREW, DA TAMPA DA CARCAÇA DO
# 41
80A0B4196
COVER, SPROCKET
# 42
800088347
FOAM, SOUND PROOF, GEARSHIFT
# 43
8000B3522
CAP, METAL, SOUND PROOF FOAM
# 44
8A00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X6 CH8 RT
# 45
800086131
BUSH, SPROCKET COVER, D8, 1XD10
# 46
8A00B2683
SCREW, M8X30
# 47
8C00B2683
SCREW, TEF M8X1, 25X65 RP
# 48
8000B2607
SENSOR, GEARSHIFT
# 48
8000B4902
GEAR SENSOR
# 49
8A0042700
ORING, POSITIONING GEARSHIFT S
# 50
8C00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X12 CH8 RT
# 51
8000B4920
UPSIDE-DOWN GEAR
Here are all the parts relating to the GEAR SHIFT SELECTOR DRUM - FORK of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...