AIR FILTER BOX FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 1090R 2012

AIR FILTER BOX for MV Agusta BRUTALE 1090R 2012
 
(1)  8000B4191
AIR BOX
 
(2)  8000B4190
AIRBOX UPPER BEARING
 
(3)  8000B4193
DUCT, AIR BOX, LEFT SIDE
 
(4)  800099337
CLAMP, SPECIAL, LEFT SIDE, AIR
 
(5)  8000B2687
SCREW, TCEIF M5X8
 
(6)  8B0097906
AIRBOX LOWER BEARING
 
(7)  8BA084658
TAPPING SCREW
 
(7)  8BA084658
TAPPING SCREW
 
(8)  8DA084658
TAPPING SCREW
 
(8)  8DA084658
TAPPING SCREW
 
(8)  8DA084658
TAPPING SCREW
 
(9)  8AA084658
TAPPING SCREW
 
(10)  8000B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
 
(11)  800091008
NUT, SPECIAL, M6
 
(11)  800091008
NUT, SPECIAL, M6
 
(12)  800098873
PIPE, OIL GAS, AIR BOX
 
(13)  800097910
PROTECTION, RUBBER, AIR BOX
 
(14)  8000A9050
AIR FILTER
 
(15)  8000B4192
DUCT, AIR BOX, RIGHT SIDE
 
(16)  8000A3822
NUT, M12X1 H5
 
(17)  800099336
CLAMP, SPECIAL, RIGHT SIDE, AI
 
(18)  8000A3709
CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR
 
(19)  8A0023114
ORING, OR115 D11,91X2,62 (VITO
 
(20)  8000A3827
WASHER, D17X12,5X0,5
Part number Description
# 1
8000B4191
AIR BOX
# 2
8000B4190
AIRBOX UPPER BEARING
# 3
8000B4193
DUCT, AIR BOX, LEFT SIDE
# 4
800099337
CLAMP, SPECIAL, LEFT SIDE, AIR
# 5
8000B2687
SCREW, TCEIF M5X8
# 6
8B0097906
AIRBOX LOWER BEARING
# 7
8BA084658
TAPPING SCREW
# 8
8DA084658
TAPPING SCREW
# 9
8AA084658
TAPPING SCREW
# 10
8000B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X10
# 11
800091008
NUT, SPECIAL, M6
# 12
800098873
PIPE, OIL GAS, AIR BOX
# 13
800097910
PROTECTION, RUBBER, AIR BOX
# 14
8000A9050
AIR FILTER
# 15
8000B4192
DUCT, AIR BOX, RIGHT SIDE
# 16
8000A3822
NUT, M12X1 H5
# 17
800099336
CLAMP, SPECIAL, RIGHT SIDE, AI
# 18
8000A3709
CONECTOR, PIPE, SECONDARY AIR
# 19
8A0023114
ORING, OR115 D11, 91X2, 62 (VITO
# 20
8000A3827
WASHER, D17X12, 5X0, 5
Here are all the parts relating to the AIR FILTER BOX of your 2012 BRUTALE 1090R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...