FUEL INTAKE SYSTEM FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 990R 2011

FUEL INTAKE SYSTEM for MV Agusta BRUTALE 990R 2011
 
(1)  8AA0A3014
INTAKE MANIFOLD RH, PAINTED
 
(2)  8000B3525
CONNECTOR, CYLINDER HEAD HOSE
 
(3)  8G0091037
HOSE, AIR, CYLINDER HEAD, 190M
 
(4)  800096458
CLAMP, METAL, 55 90
 
(5)  60ND02509
SCREW, M6X1 CH5
 
(6)  800089404
CLAMP, INTAKE DUCT
 
(7)  8A00B3298
THROTTLE BODY INJECTOR
 
(8)  800081304
ORING, OR2187 T1,78 D47,35 (VI
 
(9)  800090350
PROTECTION, INTAKE DUCT
 
(10)  800091595
DUCT, INTAKE
(10)  8000A5282
INTAKE DUCT Part information
 
(11)  8A0091037
HOSE, RUBBER, AIR, 155
 
(11)  8A0091037
HOSE, RUBBER, AIR, 155
 
(12)  8C0091037
HOSE, 1, CYLINDER HEAD, 190MM
 
(12)  8C0091037
HOSE, 1, CYLINDER HEAD, 190MM
 
(13)  800096458
CLAMP, METAL, 55 90
 
(13)  800096458
CLAMP, METAL, 55 90
 
(14)  800089801
CONNECTOR, VALVE PIPE
 
(14)  800089801
CONNECTOR, VALVE PIPE
 
(15)  8000B2798
WASHER, ESPAÇADORA
 
(15)  8000B2798
WASHER, ESPAÇADORA
 
(16)  8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X8 CH10
 
(16)  8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X8 CH10
 
(17)  800089799
COVER, LEFT SIDE, RUBBER, CONN Part information
 
(18)  800089800
COVER, RIGHT SIDE, RUBBER, CON Part information
 
(19)  8AA091634
CLAMP, METAL, SHORT
 
(19)  8AA091634
CLAMP, METAL, SHORT
 
(20)  8000B3005
HOSE, FUEL
 
(21)  8000A9044
HOSE, SECONDARY AIR VALVE, IL1
 
(22)  8D0092256
CLAMP, METAL, D16,5 66
 
(22)  8D0092256
CLAMP, METAL, D16,5 66
 
(23)  8E0092249
CLAMP, METAL D17 R96
 
(24)  8000A9045
HOSE, SECONDARY AIR VALVE, IL3
 
(25)  8000B3445
HOSE, SECONDARY AIR VALVE, AIR
 
(26)  8K0095276
CLAMP, METAL
 
(27)  80A0A9042
SUPPORT, SECONDARY AIR VALVE
 
(28)  800095828
CUSION
 
(29)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(30)  8000A4009
SPACER, SILENCER
 
(31)  8D00B2695
SCREW, TSPEI M6X1 L18
 
(32)  8000A9043
VALVE, SECONDARY AIR
 
(33)  8000B4230
PROTECTION, PLASTIC, CLAMP
 
(34)  8000B3432
SENSOR, PRESSURE
 
(35)  8E00B2680
SCREW, M5X0,8X16 CH8
 
(36)  8000B4312
INJECTOR
 
(36)  8000B4312
INJECTOR
 
(36)  8000B4312
INJECTOR
 
(36)  8000B4312
INJECTOR
 
(37)  8000B4313
SPRING
 
(37)  8000B4313
SPRING
 
(37)  8000B4313
SPRING
 
(37)  8000B4313
SPRING
 
(38)  8000B4314
SCREW-WASHER KIT
 
(39)  8000B4320
FUEL FLUTE KIT
 
(40)  8000B4316
GROMMET D7.6
 
(40)  8000B4316
GROMMET D7.6
 
(41)  8000B4317
BY-PASS ADJUSTMENT
 
(41)  8000B4317
BY-PASS ADJUSTMENT
 
(41)  8000B4317
BY-PASS ADJUSTMENT
 
(41)  8000B4317
BY-PASS ADJUSTMENT
 
(42)  8000B4318
CAP-SPRING KIT
 
(43)  8000B4319
BRACKET-SCREWS KIT
Part number Description
# 1
8AA0A3014
INTAKE MANIFOLD RH, PAINTED
# 2
8000B3525
CONNECTOR, CYLINDER HEAD HOSE
# 3
8G0091037
HOSE, AIR, CYLINDER HEAD, 190M
# 4
800096458
CLAMP, METAL, 55 90
# 5
60ND02509
SCREW, M6X1 CH5
# 6
800089404
CLAMP, INTAKE DUCT
# 7
8A00B3298
THROTTLE BODY INJECTOR
# 8
800081304
ORING, OR2187 T1, 78 D47, 35 (VI
# 9
800090350
PROTECTION, INTAKE DUCT
# 10
800091595
DUCT, INTAKE
# 10
8000A5282
INTAKE DUCT
# 11
8A0091037
HOSE, RUBBER, AIR, 155
# 12
8C0091037
HOSE, 1, CYLINDER HEAD, 190MM
# 13
800096458
CLAMP, METAL, 55 90
# 14
800089801
CONNECTOR, VALVE PIPE
# 15
8000B2798
WASHER, ESPAÇADORA
# 16
8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X8 CH10
# 17
800089799
COVER, LEFT SIDE, RUBBER, CONN
# 18
800089800
COVER, RIGHT SIDE, RUBBER, CON
# 19
8AA091634
CLAMP, METAL, SHORT
# 20
8000B3005
HOSE, FUEL
# 21
8000A9044
HOSE, SECONDARY AIR VALVE, IL1
# 22
8D0092256
CLAMP, METAL, D16, 5 66
# 23
8E0092249
CLAMP, METAL D17 R96
# 24
8000A9045
HOSE, SECONDARY AIR VALVE, IL3
# 25
8000B3445
HOSE, SECONDARY AIR VALVE, AIR
# 26
8K0095276
CLAMP, METAL
# 27
80A0A9042
SUPPORT, SECONDARY AIR VALVE
# 28
800095828
CUSION
# 29
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 30
8000A4009
SPACER, SILENCER
# 31
8D00B2695
SCREW, TSPEI M6X1 L18
# 32
8000A9043
VALVE, SECONDARY AIR
# 33
8000B4230
PROTECTION, PLASTIC, CLAMP
# 34
8000B3432
SENSOR, PRESSURE
# 35
8E00B2680
SCREW, M5X0, 8X16 CH8
# 36
8000B4312
INJECTOR
# 37
8000B4313
SPRING
# 38
8000B4314
SCREW-WASHER KIT
# 39
8000B4320
FUEL FLUTE KIT
# 40
8000B4316
GROMMET D7.6
# 41
8000B4317
BY-PASS ADJUSTMENT
# 42
8000B4318
CAP-SPRING KIT
# 43
8000B4319
BRACKET-SCREWS KIT
Here are all the parts relating to the FUEL INTAKE SYSTEM of your 2011 BRUTALE 990R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...