ELECTRIC SYSTEM 1 FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 990R 2011

ELECTRIC SYSTEM 1 for MV Agusta BRUTALE 990R 2011
 
(1)  8000A6408
SENSOR, POSITION
 
(2)  8000B2682
SCREW, TEF M8X1,25X15 CH12
 
(3)  800090375
SENSOR, SIDE STAND
 
(4)  80A091653
PLATE
 
(5)  8F00B2687
SCREW, TCEIF M5X22 RP
 
(6)  8000B2996
SUPPORT, SENSOR POSITION
 
(7)  800092247
CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
 
(8)  800092247
CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
 
(8)  800092247
CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
 
(9)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(9)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(10)  800092668
CLAMP, RUBBER
 
(11)  8B0089516
DIAGNOSTIC
 
(12)  8A00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X6 CH8 RT
 
(13)  8000B2708
NUT, M5X0,8
 
(14)  8A00A9036
SUPPORT, ECU, B4
 
(15)  800099419
PIN, CUSHION
 
(15)  800099419
PIN, CUSHION
 
(16)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(16)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(17)  8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6,2XL8,5
 
(18)  8D00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
 
(19)  8A00B3218
INJECTION POWER UNIT (F) Part information
(19)  8B00B3218
INJECTION POWER UNIT Part information
(19)  8E00B3218
INJECTION POWER UNIT Part information
(19)  8F00B3218
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
 
(20)  8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(20)  8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
 
(21)  8000B2711
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E6
 
(22)  800056783
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142
 
(23)  8000B4536
STICKER, PROTECTION
 
(24)  8000A1792
CLAMP, SPECIAL
 
(24)  8000A1792
CLAMP, SPECIAL
 
(25)  8000B3206
RECTIFIER
 
(26)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(27)  8G00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
Part number Description
# 1
8000A6408
SENSOR, POSITION
# 2
8000B2682
SCREW, TEF M8X1, 25X15 CH12
# 3
800090375
SENSOR, SIDE STAND
# 4
80A091653
PLATE
# 5
8F00B2687
SCREW, TCEIF M5X22 RP
# 6
8000B2996
SUPPORT, SENSOR POSITION
# 7
800092247
CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
# 8
800092247
CLAMP, RUBBER, L62
# 9
800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
# 10
800092668
CLAMP, RUBBER
# 11
8B0089516
DIAGNOSTIC
# 12
8A00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X6 CH8 RT
# 13
8000B2708
NUT, M5X0, 8
# 14
8A00A9036
SUPPORT, ECU, B4
# 15
800099419
PIN, CUSHION
# 16
800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
# 17
8000B2799
WASHER, SPACER, D8XD6, 2XL8, 5
# 18
8D00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X16 CH8
# 19
8A00B3218
INJECTION POWER UNIT (F)
# 19
8B00B3218
INJECTION POWER UNIT
# 19
8E00B3218
INJECTION POWER UNIT
# 19
8F00B3218
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT
# 20
8B00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X1X16
# 21
8000B2711
NUT, M6X1 CH10 E6
# 22
800056783
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142
# 23
8000B4536
STICKER, PROTECTION
# 24
8000A1792
CLAMP, SPECIAL
# 25
8000B3206
RECTIFIER
# 26
800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
# 27
8G00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
Here are all the parts relating to the ELECTRIC SYSTEM 1 of your 2011 BRUTALE 990R. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...