COOLING SYSTEM (DOUBLE) FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 1090RR 2010

MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B4 2010 BRUTALE 1090RR  BRUTALE 1090RR BRUTALE 1090RR COOLING SYSTEM (DOUBLE)
 
(1)  8000A7505
HEATER FAN
 
(1)  8000A7505
HEATER FAN
 
(2)  80A0A8944
RH HEATER FAN SUPPORT
 
(3)  80A0A8945
LH HEATER FAN SUPPORT
 
(4)  8000B2707
NUT, M5X0,8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
 
(5)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(5)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(6)  800056783
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142
 
(7)  800092668
CLAMP, RUBBER
 
(8)  8000B1539
CUSHION D22XD10XE15
 
(8)  8000B1539
CUSHION D22XD10XE15
 
(9)  8E0062652
BUSH, SPACER, D10XD6,25XL16,5
 
(10)  8G00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
 
(11)  800098716
GRID, RADIATOR
 
(12)  800099249
CUSHION, WATER RADIATOR
 
(13)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(14)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(15)  8000A1409
FAIRING, WATER RADIATOR
 
(16)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(17)  800099278
WASHER, D14 D7,8 E0,5
 
(18)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(18)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(19)  800046893
NUT M6X1
 
(20)  800017679
ORING, 3156 39,34X2,62
 
(21)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(22)  8000B3096
WATER COOLER
 
(22)  8000B3096
WATER COOLER
 
(23)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(23)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(24)  8000B3087
BRACKET, OIL RADIATOR, B4
 
(25)  800062652
WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
 
(26)  8G00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
 
(27)  8000B3093
SUPPORT, HOSE, OIL RADIATOR
 
(28)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(29)  8V0092249
CLAMP
 
(30)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(30)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(31)  800081280
HOSE, RUBBER
 
(32)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(33)  8000B3091
RADIATOR, OIL, B4
 
(34)  8A0099432
OIL COOLER PROTECTION
 
(35)  800099293
GRIND, OIL RADIATOR
 
(36)  800099322
PROTECTION, OIL RADIATOR
 
(37)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(37)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(38)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21
 
(39)  8000B3088
HOSE, 2, OIL RADIATOR
 
(40)  8C0092249
CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
 
(41)  8000B3201
GROMMET
 
(42)  8B0023109
RING, RUBBER, CRANKCASE, 12,42X1,78
 
(43)  8A0098943
EXPANSION TANK
 
(43)  8A0098943
EXPANSION TANK
 
(44)  800097884
GUIDE, HOSE
 
(44)  800097884
GUIDE, HOSE
 
(45)  8A00B2778
SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13
 
(45)  8A00B2778
SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13
 
(46)  80A099453
SUPPORT, METAL
 
(47)  800090945
ORING, 15,08X2,62MM
 
(48)  8A0090944
DUCT, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(49)  8AA091707
CAP, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(49)  8AA091707
CAP, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(50)  8B00B2687
SCREW, TCEIF M5X12
 
(51)  800090245
PIPE, HOSE, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(51)  800090245
PIPE, HOSE, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(52)  800092256
CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
 
(52)  800092256
CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
 
(53)  800090244
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR, 4
 
(54)  8U0092249
CLAMP, STEEL, R96 D35
 
(55)  8G0092249
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(55)  8G0092249
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(56)  80A099250
PIPE, METAL, WATER RADIATOR
 
(57)  8A0097109
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR
 
(58)  8V0092249
CLAMP
 
(59)  8E0092249
CLAMP, METAL D17 R96
 
(60)  8A0094186
HOSE 1 OIL RADIATOR
 
(61)  8Q0092249
CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18,5
 
(62)  8M0066179
HOSE, WATER RADIATOR
 
(62)  8M0066179
HOSE, WATER RADIATOR
 
(63)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(64)  8000A7507
PIPE, RUBBER, THERMOSTAT RADIATOR
 
(65)  8C0092249
CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
 
(66)  8G0092249
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(67)  80B0B1623
COVER, THERMOSTAT, B4
 
(68)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(69)  800081283
THERMOSTAT
 
(70)  800069413
ORING, THERMOSTAT COVER, 47,29X2,62
 
(71)  80A0B3498
DUCT, WATER, B4
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
HEATER FAN
(2)   
RH HEATER FAN SUPPORT
(3)   
LH HEATER FAN SUPPORT
(4)   
NUT, M5X0, 8XE6 CH8 PARLOCK
(5)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
(6)   
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142
(7)   
CLAMP, RUBBER
(8)   
8000B1539
CUSHION D22XD10XE15
(9)   
BUSH, SPACER, D10XD6, 25XL16, 5
(10)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
(11)   
GRID, RADIATOR
(12)   
CUSHION, WATER RADIATOR
(13)   
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
(14)   
SCREW, M4X13, 7
(15)   
FAIRING, WATER RADIATOR
(16)   
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
(17)   
WASHER, D14 D7, 8 E0, 5
(18)   
SCREW, M4X13, 7
(19)   
NUT M6X1
(20)   
ORING, 3156 39, 34X2, 62
(21)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(22)   
WATER COOLER
(23)   
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
(24)   
BRACKET, OIL RADIATOR, B4
(25)   
WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6, 25 L13, 5
(26)   
SCREW, M6X1 CH8
(27)   
SUPPORT, HOSE, OIL RADIATOR
(28)   
SCREW, M6X1
(29)   
CLAMP
(30)   
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
(31)   
HOSE, RUBBER
(32)   
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
(33)   
RADIATOR, OIL, B4
(34)   
OIL COOLER PROTECTION
(35)   
GRIND, OIL RADIATOR
(36)   
PROTECTION, OIL RADIATOR
(37)   
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
(38)   
SCREW, M6X11, 7X21
(39)   
HOSE, 2, OIL RADIATOR
(40)   
CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
(41)   
GROMMET
(42)   
RING, RUBBER, CRANKCASE, 12, 42X1, 78
(43)   
EXPANSION TANK
(44)   
GUIDE, HOSE
(45)   
SCREW, PH-AB 3, 9X13
(46)   
SUPPORT, METAL
(47)   
ORING, 15, 08X2, 62MM
(48)   
DUCT, COOLANT FLUID TANK
(49)   
CAP, COOLANT FLUID TANK
(50)   
SCREW, TCEIF M5X12
(51)   
PIPE, HOSE, COOLANT FLUID TANK
(52)   
CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
(53)   
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR, 4
(54)   
CLAMP, STEEL, R96 D35
(55)   
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
(56)   
PIPE, METAL, WATER RADIATOR
(57)   
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR
(58)   
CLAMP
(59)   
CLAMP, METAL D17 R96
(60)   
8A0094186
HOSE 1 OIL RADIATOR
(61)   
CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18, 5
(62)   
HOSE, WATER RADIATOR
(63)   
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
(64)   
PIPE, RUBBER, THERMOSTAT RADIATOR
(65)   
CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
(66)   
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
(67)   
COVER, THERMOSTAT, B4
(68)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(69)   
THERMOSTAT
(70)   
ORING, THERMOSTAT COVER, 47, 29X2, 62
(71)   
DUCT, WATER, B4
Here are all the parts relating to the COOLING SYSTEM (DOUBLE) of your 2010 BRUTALE 1090RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.