CLUTCH ASSEMBLY FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 1090RR 2010

CLUTCH ASSEMBLY for MV Agusta BRUTALE 1090RR 2010
 
(1)  8000B1015
HUB, CLUTCH
 
(2)  8000B1014
DRIVE FLANGE
 
(3)  8000B2716
BOLT M22X1
 
(4)  8000A6915
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC A
 
(5)  8000A6916
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC
 
(6)  8000A6917
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC S SIDE
 
(6)  8000A6917
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC S SIDE
 
(7)  8000A6918
DRIVEN DISC
 
(8)  8000B1019
DISK THRUST PLATE
 
(9)  8000A2565
RADIAL BEARING 12X28X7
 
(10)  8000A0730
CLUTCH SPRING
 
(11)  8000A4492
BUSH, CLUTCH SPRING
 
(12)  60ND02509
SCREW TCEI M6X1-CH5-L20
 
(13)  8000B1947
CLUTCH DRIVING PIN
 
(14)  800088342
AXLE, DRIVER, CLUTCH
 
(15)  80A0B5974
KIT CLUTCH PISTONS
 
(16)  8E00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8 -L20
 
(17)  8M00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X50
 
(18)  8000A6922
SPRING JUDDER
 
(19)  8000A6923
SPRING SEAT
 
(20)  8000B3278
CLUTCH MAIN GEAR
 
(21)  8000A2554
WASHER, CLUTCH
 
(22)  8000A2555
WASHER, MINOR, CLUTCH
 
(23)  8000A2556
SPACER, CLUTCH
 
(24)  8000A2553
BEARING
 
(25)  8000B0066
PIN BEARING 12X10X6 NK6 K 6/10 TN
 
(26)  8000B0067
BEARING PIN D6-L20
 
(27)  66N021306
RETAIN RING D3.2
 
(28)  8000B0064
SCREW, ESPECIAL DA MOLA DA EMBREAGEM
 
(29)  8000B0070
LOWER SPRING PLATE
 
(30)  8000B2046
SPRING SEAT
 
(31)  8000B0071
SPRING JUDDER
 
(32)  8000B0072
SPRING SUPPORT
 
(33)  66N021202
RETAIN RING D12-D11
Part number Description
# 1
8000B1015
HUB, CLUTCH
# 2
8000B1014
DRIVE FLANGE
# 3
8000B2716
BOLT M22X1
# 4
8000A6915
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC A
# 5
8000A6916
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC
# 6
8000A6917
GUARNISH CLUTCH DISC S SIDE
# 7
8000A6918
DRIVEN DISC
# 8
8000B1019
DISK THRUST PLATE
# 9
8000A2565
RADIAL BEARING 12X28X7
# 10
8000A0730
CLUTCH SPRING
# 11
8000A4492
BUSH, CLUTCH SPRING
# 12
60ND02509
SCREW TCEI M6X1-CH5-L20
# 13
8000B1947
CLUTCH DRIVING PIN
# 14
800088342
AXLE, DRIVER, CLUTCH
# 15
80A0B5974
KIT CLUTCH PISTONS
# 16
8E00B2681
SCREW TEF M6X1-CH8 -L20
# 17
8M00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X50
# 18
8000A6922
SPRING JUDDER
# 19
8000A6923
SPRING SEAT
# 20
8000B3278
CLUTCH MAIN GEAR
# 21
8000A2554
WASHER, CLUTCH
# 22
8000A2555
WASHER, MINOR, CLUTCH
# 23
8000A2556
SPACER, CLUTCH
# 24
8000A2553
BEARING
# 25
8000B0066
PIN BEARING 12X10X6 NK6 K 6/10 TN
# 26
8000B0067
BEARING PIN D6-L20
# 27
66N021306
RETAIN RING D3.2
# 28
8000B0064
SCREW, ESPECIAL DA MOLA DA EMBREAGEM
# 29
8000B0070
LOWER SPRING PLATE
# 30
8000B2046
SPRING SEAT
# 31
8000B0071
SPRING JUDDER
# 32
8000B0072
SPRING SUPPORT
# 33
66N021202
RETAIN RING D12-D11
Here are all the parts relating to the CLUTCH ASSEMBLY of your 2010 BRUTALE 1090RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta BRUTALE 1090RR 2010
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...