SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY

MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B4 2009 BRUTALE 1078RR  BRUTALE 1078RR BRUTALE 1078RR SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY
 
(1)  800093318
UPPER HALF ROD
 
(2)  800093319
LOWER ARM
 
(3)  8000A4508
SCREW SET, ADJUST
 
(4)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(4)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(5)  800084874
BEARING
 
(5)  800084874
BEARING
 
(5)  800084874
BEARING
 
(5)  800084874
BEARING
 
(6)  800084868
SCREW
 
(7)  8P0082751
REAR BOLT
 
(8)  800091027
DUST COVER, SHOCK ABSORBER CYLINDER ADJU
 
(9)  800093320
MV F4 SHOCK ROCKER
 
(10)  800089757
SPACER
 
(11)  800084945
BEARING
 
(12)  800084946
GROMMET
 
(13)  800084858
SPACER
 
(14)  800086447
BUSH
 
(14)  800086447
BUSH
 
(15)  800084863
TOP PIVOT ARM BOLT
 
(16)  8000B2714
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
 
(17)  8000B1597
SHOCK ABSORBER, REAR
 
(18)  8S0082751
SCREW
 
(19)  8R0082751
SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X50
 #      Part number Information Description Unit Price Incl. Tax Qty       
(1)   
UPPER HALF ROD
(2)   
LOWER ARM
(3)   
SCREW SET, ADJUST
(4)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
(5)   
BEARING
(6)   
SCREW
(7)   
REAR BOLT
(8)   
DUST COVER, SHOCK ABSORBER CYLINDER ADJU
(9)   
MV F4 SHOCK ROCKER
(10)   
SPACER
(11)   
BEARING
(12)   
GROMMET
(13)   
SPACER
(14)   
BUSH
(15)   
TOP PIVOT ARM BOLT
(16)   
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
(17)   
SHOCK ABSORBER, REAR
(18)   
SCREW
(19)   
SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X50
Here are all the parts relating to the SHOCK ABSORBER ASSEMBLY of your 2009 BRUTALE 1078RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Secure Payment


New Genuine Spare Parts


Worldwide Shipping


Expert Customer Service





 



We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.

Do you have a question ?
Answer under 24 / 48H