DASHBOARD - INDICATORS FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 1078RR 2009

MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B4 2009 BRUTALE 1078RR  BRUTALE 1078RR BRUTALE 1078RR DASHBOARD - INDICATORS
 
(1)  8000B1504
METER
 
(2)  800094861
WEDGE BASE BULB T3.4
 
(3)  800094860
WEDGE BASE BULB T6.5
 
(4)  800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
 
(4)  800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
 
(5)  8000B2929
DASHBOARD SUPPORT
 
(6)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(6)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(7)  800092659
SCREW, SPECIAL, DASHBOARD, M5X8
 
(8)  62N115548
WASHER
 
(9)  8D0067997
SCREW
 
(10)  8A0089786
SCREW, FLANGE M6
 
(11)  800099114
WARNING HOOTER
 
(12)  8H0067545
SCREW
 
(13)  800099281
PLATE
 
(14)  8C0090372
FRONT FLASHER LIGHT RH
 
(15)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(16)  800093416
SCREW, TAPPING PH1 2.9X16
 
(17)  800093336
MV IND LENS
 
(18)  800036726
BULB
 
(19)  8A0099376
SPACER, TURN SIGNAL LAMP Part information
 
(19)  8A0099376
SPACER, TURN SIGNAL LAMP Part information
 
(20)  8H00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X35
 
(21)  8C0090373
FRONT FLASHER LIGHT LH
 
(22)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(23)  800093416
SCREW, TAPPING PH1 2.9X16
 
(24)  800093337
MV IND LENS
 
(25)  800036726
BULB
 
(26)  800099277
H/LIGHT BRACKET
 
(27)  800098846
BORDER, HEADLIGHT, RIGHT SIDE
 
(28)  800098847
BORDER, HEADLIGHT, LEFT SIDE
 
(29)  800099405
EMBLEM, MAIN SWITCH
 
(30)  800062727
SCREW
 
(30)  800062727
SCREW
 
(30)  800062727
SCREW
 
(31)  800099282
PLATE
 
(32)  8C0037003
THRUST WASHER
 
(33)  800092661
CLAMP 2.4X92
 
(34)  8A00A9770
WIRING HARNESS
 
(35)  800090894
WASHER 8.2X20X1
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
METER
(2)   
WEDGE BASE BULB T3.4
(3)   
WEDGE BASE BULB T6.5
(4)   
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
(5)   
DASHBOARD SUPPORT
(6)   
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
(7)   
SCREW, SPECIAL, DASHBOARD, M5X8
(8)   
WASHER
(9)   
SCREW
(10)   
SCREW, FLANGE M6
(11)   
WARNING HOOTER
(12)   
SCREW
(13)   
PLATE
(14)   
FRONT FLASHER LIGHT RH
(15)   
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
(16)   
SCREW, TAPPING PH1 2.9X16
(17)   
MV IND LENS
(18)   
BULB
(19)   
SPACER, TURN SIGNAL LAMP
(20)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X35
(21)   
8C0090373
FRONT FLASHER LIGHT LH
(22)   
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
(23)   
SCREW, TAPPING PH1 2.9X16
(24)   
MV IND LENS
(25)   
BULB
(26)   
H/LIGHT BRACKET
(27)   
BORDER, HEADLIGHT, RIGHT SIDE
(28)   
BORDER, HEADLIGHT, LEFT SIDE
(29)   
EMBLEM, MAIN SWITCH
(30)   
SCREW
(31)   
PLATE
(32)   
THRUST WASHER
(33)   
CLAMP 2.4X92
(34)   
8A00A9770
WIRING HARNESS
(35)   
800090894
WASHER 8.2X20X1
Here are all the parts relating to the DASHBOARD - INDICATORS of your 2009 BRUTALE 1078RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.