LEFT FOOTREST FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 910S 2005

LEFT FOOTREST for MV Agusta BRUTALE 910S 2005
 
(1)  800089771
LH FOOTREST HOLDER
 
(2)  800099124
FOOTBOARD SUPPORT
 
(3)  800092891
LH FOOTBOARD
 
(4)  800090314
SPRING PIN
 
(5)  800089777
PLATE
 
(6)  800089778
SCREW
 
(7)  800087465
FOOTREST, DRIVER, LEFT SIDE
 
(8)  80A090416
PIN, 2, FOOTREST
 
(9)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(10)  800090418
SPRING
 
(11)  800089335
LH GUARD
 
(12)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(13)  8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
 
(14)  8B00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X22 RP
 
(15)  8000B8961
CHANGE GEAR PEDAL
 
(16)  8000B8961
CHANGE GEAR PEDAL
 
(17)  800089760
PEDAL ECCENTRIC
 
(18)  800089298
RUBBER COVER
 
(19)  8000B2714
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
 
(20)  8000B2714
NUT, M10X1,25X10 CH14
Part number Description
# 1
800089771
LH FOOTREST HOLDER
# 2
800099124
FOOTBOARD SUPPORT
# 3
800092891
LH FOOTBOARD
# 4
800090314
SPRING PIN
# 5
800089777
PLATE
# 6
800089778
SCREW
# 7
800087465
FOOTREST, DRIVER, LEFT SIDE
# 8
80A090416
PIN, 2, FOOTREST
# 9
800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
# 10
800090418
SPRING
# 11
800089335
LH GUARD
# 12
800062725
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 13
8C00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X25 RP
# 14
8B00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X22 RP
# 15
8000B8961
CHANGE GEAR PEDAL
# 16
8000B8961
CHANGE GEAR PEDAL
# 17
800089760
PEDAL ECCENTRIC
# 18
800089298
RUBBER COVER
# 19
8000B2714
NUT, M10X1, 25X10 CH14
# 20
8000B2714
NUT, M10X1, 25X10 CH14
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT FOOTREST of your 2005 BRUTALE 910S. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...