COOLING SYSTEM FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 910S 2005

COOLING SYSTEM  for MV Agusta BRUTALE 910S 2005
 
(1)  800099247
ELECTRIC FUN FOR RADIATOR Part information
 
(2)  800099245
BRACKET ELECTRIC FAN Part information
 
(3)  800042278
 
(4)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1 Part information
 
(5)  800099125
 
(6)  800056783
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142 Part information
 
(7)  800099243
WATER RADIATOR Part information
(7)  8A00A7502
WATER RADIATOR Part information
 
(8)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(8)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(8)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(9)  800062652
WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,
 
(10)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(11)  800098716
GRID, RADIATOR
 
(12)  800099249
CUSHION, WATER RADIATOR
 
(13)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(14)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(15)  8000A1409
FAIRING, WATER RADIATOR
 
(16)  800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0,7
 
(17)  800099278
WASHER, D14 D7,8 E0,5
 
(18)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(18)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(19)  800098694
R/H RAD COVER
 
(20)  800098695
UPPER COVER
 
(21)  8A0089786
SCREW, FLANGE M6
 
(21)  8A0089786
SCREW, FLANGE M6
 
(21)  8A0089786
SCREW, FLANGE M6
 
(21)  8A0089786
SCREW, FLANGE M6
 
(22)  800098336
RH RAD COVER
 
(23)  800098335
LH RAD COVER
 
(24)  800098323
BRACKET
 
(25)  800098834
CUSHION
 
(26)  80A098700
TOP HOLD-DOWN REPLAC.BRAC.RH
 
(27)  80A098699
BRACKET, LH
 
(28)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(29)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
 
(30)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(31)  800098698
BRACKET
 
(32)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(33)  800097905
OIL COOLER
 
(34)  8A0099432
OIL COOLER PROTECTION
 
(35)  800099293
GRIND, OIL RADIATOR
 
(36)  800099322
PROTECTION, OIL RADIATOR
 
(37)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(37)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
 
(38)  800089786
SCREW
 
(39)  800099159
HOSE, DELIVERY OIL COOLER
 
(40)  800099160
OIL RETURN HOSE
 
(41)  800098842
UNION, OIL OUTLET
 
(42)  800088526
WASHER, IN RAME
 
(43)  8A0098943
EXPANSION TANK
 
(44)  800097884
GUIDE, HOSE
 
(45)  8A0066778
SCREW
 
(46)  800099453
PLATE
 
(47)  800090945
ORING, 15,08X2,62MM
 
(48)  8A0090944
DUCT, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(49)  8AA091707
CAP, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(50)  8C0090424
SCREW
 
(51)  800090245
PIPE, HOSE, COOLANT FLUID TANK
 
(52)  800092256
CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
 
(52)  800092256
CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
 
(53)  800090244
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR, 4
 
(54)  8U0092249
CLAMP, STEEL, R96 D35
 
(55)  8G0092249
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(55)  8G0092249
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(56)  800099250
ALLOY PIPE
 
(57)  8A0097109
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR
 
(58)  8V0092249
CLAMP
 
(59)  8E0092249
CLAMP, METAL D17 R96
 
(60)  8A0094186
HOSE, 1, OIL RADIATOR
 
(61)  8Q0092249
CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18,5
 
(62)  8M0066179
HOSE, WATER RADIATOR
 
(63)  800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
 
(64)  800089794
(64)  8000A7507
PIPE, RUBBER, THERMOSTAT RADIA Part information
 
(65)  8C0092249
CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
 
(66)  8G0092249
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
 
(67)  80B087761
COVER, THERMOSTAT Part information
(67)  80B0A7509
COVER ASSY, THERMOSTAT Part information
 
(68)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(69)  800081283
THERMOSTAT
 
(70)  800069413
ORING, THERMOSTAT COVER, 47,29
 
(71)  8F0092249
CLAMP
 
(72)  800081280
HOSE, RUBBER
 
(73)  8F0092249
CLAMP
 
(74)  80B091923
WATER INLETMANIFOLD
 
(75)  800017679
ORING, 3156 39,34X2,62
 
(76)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(77)  800098334
COVER, COOLER FAN Part information
 
(78)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(79)  8000A0901
WASHER, DO TAMBOR SELETOR D15
 
(80)  8000A7505
 
(80)  8000A7505
 
(81)  80A0A8944
RH HEATER FAN SUPPORT Part information
 
(82)  80A0A8945
LH HEATER FAN SUPPORT Part information
 
(83)  800056443
 
(84)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14 Part information
 
(84)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14 Part information
 
(84)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14 Part information
 
(85)  800056783
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142 Part information
 
(86)  800092668
CLAMP, RUBBER Part information
Part number Description
# 1
800099247
ELECTRIC FUN FOR RADIATOR
# 2
800099245
BRACKET ELECTRIC FAN
# 3
800042278
NUT
# 4
800062725
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 5
800099125
HOOD
# 6
800056783
CLAMP, PLASTIC, L142
# 7
800099243
WATER RADIATOR
# 7
8A00A7502
WATER RADIATOR
# 8
800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
# 9
800062652
WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6, 25 L13,
# 10
8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
# 11
800098716
GRID, RADIATOR
# 12
800099249
CUSHION, WATER RADIATOR
# 13
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 14
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 15
8000A1409
FAIRING, WATER RADIATOR
# 16
800091022
BUSH, SCREW, M4X0, 7
# 17
800099278
WASHER, D14 D7, 8 E0, 5
# 18
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 19
800098694
R/H RAD COVER
# 20
800098695
UPPER COVER
# 21
8A0089786
SCREW, FLANGE M6
# 22
800098336
RH RAD COVER
# 23
800098335
LH RAD COVER
# 24
800098323
BRACKET
# 25
800098834
CUSHION Not available
# 26
80A098700
TOP HOLD-DOWN REPLAC.BRAC.RH
# 27
80A098699
BRACKET, LH
# 28
800062725
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 29
800062726
8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
# 30
800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
# 31
800098698
BRACKET
# 32
800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
# 33
800097905
OIL COOLER
# 34
8A0099432
OIL COOLER PROTECTION
# 35
800099293
GRIND, OIL RADIATOR
# 36
800099322
PROTECTION, OIL RADIATOR
# 37
800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
# 38
800089786
SCREW
# 39
800099159
HOSE, DELIVERY OIL COOLER
# 40
800099160
OIL RETURN HOSE
# 41
800098842
UNION, OIL OUTLET
# 42
800088526
WASHER, IN RAME
# 43
8A0098943
EXPANSION TANK
# 44
800097884
GUIDE, HOSE
# 45
8A0066778
SCREW Not available
# 46
800099453
PLATE
# 47
800090945
ORING, 15, 08X2, 62MM
# 48
8A0090944
DUCT, COOLANT FLUID TANK
# 49
8AA091707
CAP, COOLANT FLUID TANK
# 50
8C0090424
SCREW
# 51
800090245
PIPE, HOSE, COOLANT FLUID TANK
# 52
800092256
CLAMP, METAL, 66 D12
# 53
800090244
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR, 4
# 54
8U0092249
CLAMP, STEEL, R96 D35
# 55
8G0092249
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
# 56
800099250
ALLOY PIPE
# 57
8A0097109
PIPE, RUBBER, RADIATOR
# 58
8V0092249
CLAMP
# 59
8E0092249
CLAMP, METAL D17 R96
# 60
8A0094186
HOSE, 1, OIL RADIATOR Not available
# 61
8Q0092249
CLAMP, STEEL, R96XD18, 5
# 62
8M0066179
HOSE, WATER RADIATOR
# 63
800092248
CLAMP, RUBBER, L82
# 64
800089794
PIPE
# 64
8000A7507
PIPE, RUBBER, THERMOSTAT RADIA
# 65
8C0092249
CLAMP, METAL, 32MM
# 66
8G0092249
CLAMP, METAL, R96 D30
# 67
80B087761
COVER, THERMOSTAT
# 67
80B0A7509
COVER ASSY, THERMOSTAT
# 68
8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
# 69
800081283
THERMOSTAT
# 70
800069413
ORING, THERMOSTAT COVER, 47, 29
# 71
8F0092249
CLAMP
# 72
800081280
HOSE, RUBBER
# 73
8F0092249
CLAMP
# 74
80B091923
WATER INLETMANIFOLD
# 75
800017679
ORING, 3156 39, 34X2, 62
# 76
8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
# 77
800098334
COVER, COOLER FAN
# 78
800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
# 79
8000A0901
WASHER, DO TAMBOR SELETOR D15
# 80
8000A7505
HEATER FAN
# 81
80A0A8944
RH HEATE