CLUTCH ASSEMBLY FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800 2017

CLUTCH ASSEMBLY for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800 2017
 
(1)  8000B8202
FRIZIONE E INGRANAGGIO PRIMARI Part information
 
(2)  8000B9716
CAMPANA FRIZIONE Part information
 
(3)  8000B9916
GEAR, FLANGE Part information
 
(4)  8A00B6484
FLEXIBLE COUPLING Part information
 
(5)  8000B3996
OR164 T3,53-D60,33 Part information
 
(6)  8000B1727
DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI Part information
 
(7)  8D00B2695
SCREW, TSPEI M6X1 L18 Part information
 
(8)  8000B3997
NEEDLE BEARING K35X42X30 Part information
 
(9)  8000B8198
WAHSER SP4,4 Part information
 
(10)  8000B3018
WASHER SP3,5 Part information
 
(11)  8000B3989
 
(12)  8000B1014
FLANGE, CLUTCH Part information
 
(13)  8000B8243
STUD BOLT FOR SPRING Part information
 
(14)  8000B8196
 
(15)  8000B0066
BEARING, CLUTCH, 12X10X6 SKF N Part information
 
(16)  8000B0067
PIN, CLUTCH, D6XL20 Part information
 
(17)  66N021306
CIRCLIP, PIN, CLUTCH Part information
 
(18)  8000B0071
RING SPRING, CLUTCH Part information
 
(19)  8000B0072
SUPPORT, SPRING Part information
 
(20)  8000B8199
NUT M22X1.5 H10,5 Part information
 
(21)  8000B8200
PRESSURE PLATE Part information
 
(22)  8000A2565
BEARING, CLUTCH, 2 Part information
 
(23)  8000B2046
SUPPORT, PLATE PRESSURE SPRING Part information
 
(24)  8000B0070
WASHER, SUPPORT, CLUTCH SPRING Part information
 
(25)  8000A0730
SPRING, PLATE PRESSURE Part information
 
(26)  8000B4721
GUIDE SPRING Part information
 
(27)  60ND02509
SCREW, M6X1 CH5 Part information
 
(28)  8000A6915
DISC, FRICTION, 3, CLUTCH Part information
 
(29)  8000A6916
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH Part information
 
(30)  8000A6917
DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH Part information
 
(30)  8000A6917
DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH Part information
 
(31)  8000A6918
PLATE, CLUTCH Part information
 
(32)  8000A6922
SPRING, CLUTCH Part information
 
(33)  8000A6923
SUPPORT, SPRING, CLUTCH Part information
 
(34)  8000C2382
INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO Part information
 
(35)  8000C2379
 
(36)  60NDB2740
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40 Part information
 
(37)  8000B1947
PIN, DRIVER, CLUTCH Part information
 
(38)  66N021202
CIRCLIP, STEEL, 12X11,5MM Part information
 
(39)  8000B9469
ASTA COMANDO Part information
Part number Description
# 1
8000B8202
FRIZIONE E INGRANAGGIO PRIMARI
# 2
8000B9716
CAMPANA FRIZIONE
# 3
8000B9916
GEAR, FLANGE
# 4
8A00B6484
FLEXIBLE COUPLING
# 5
8000B3996
OR164 T3, 53-D60, 33
# 6
8000B1727
DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI
# 7
60NDB4391
8D00B2695
SCREW, TSPEI M6X1 L18
# 8
8000B3997
NEEDLE BEARING K35X42X30
# 9
8000B8198
WAHSER SP4, 4
# 10
8000B3018
WASHER SP3, 5
# 11
8000B3989
SPACER
# 12
8000B1014
FLANGE, CLUTCH
# 13
8000B8243
STUD BOLT FOR SPRING
# 14
8000B8196
DISK HUB
# 15
8000B0066
BEARING, CLUTCH, 12X10X6 SKF N
# 16
8000B0067
PIN, CLUTCH, D6XL20
# 17
66N021306
CIRCLIP, PIN, CLUTCH
# 18
8000B0071
RING SPRING, CLUTCH
# 19
8000B0072
SUPPORT, SPRING
# 20
8000B8199
NUT M22X1.5 H10, 5
# 21
8000B8200
PRESSURE PLATE
# 22
8000A2565
BEARING, CLUTCH, 2
# 23
8000B2046
SUPPORT, PLATE PRESSURE SPRING
# 24
8000B0070
WASHER, SUPPORT, CLUTCH SPRING
# 25
8000A0730
SPRING, PLATE PRESSURE
# 26
8000B4721
GUIDE SPRING
# 27
60ND02509
SCREW, M6X1 CH5
# 28
8000A6915
DISC, FRICTION, 3, CLUTCH
# 29
8000A6916
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH
# 30
8000A6917
DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
# 31
8000A6918
PLATE, CLUTCH
# 32
8000A6922
SPRING, CLUTCH
# 33
8000A6923
SUPPORT, SPRING, CLUTCH
# 34
8000C2382
INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO
# 35
8000C2379
PERNO
# 36
60NDB2740
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40
# 37
8000B1947
PIN, DRIVER, CLUTCH
# 38
66N021202
CIRCLIP, STEEL, 12X11, 5MM
# 39
8000B9469
ASTA COMANDO
Here are all the parts relating to the CLUTCH ASSEMBLY of your 2017 BRUTALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...