BATTERY - RECTIFIER FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800 2017

BATTERY   RECTIFIER for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800 2017
 
(1)  8000B3206
 
(2)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21 Part information
 
(3)  8000C2121
COPERTURA REGOLATORE DI TENSIO Part information
 
(4)  8D00B5919
VITE M5 PER CARROZZERIA L14 Part information
 
(5)  8000B8270
 
(6)  8000C2114
SUPPORTO BATTERIA Part information
 
(7)  800095828
 
(7)  800095828
 
(8)  8000B5977
BATTERY CABLE Part information
 
(9)  8B00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8 Part information
 
(10)  8A00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X6 CH8 RT Part information
 
(11)  8000B2708
NUT, M5X0,8 Part information
 
(12)  800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16 Part information
 
(13)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21 Part information
 
(13)  8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X21 Part information
 
(14)  8AA0B2778
SCREW, PH-AB 3,9X13 Part information
 
(15)  8000A6749
 
(16)  8000B5921
CINGHIA ELASTICA TRATTENUTA Part information
 
(17)  8A00C3197
 
(17)  8A00C3197
 
(18)  8000B5916
SUPPORT RELAY Part information
 
(19)  80A090392
 
(20)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14 Part information
 
(21)  8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11,7X12 Part information
 
(22)  800092257
BATTERY DATA PLATE Part information
 
(23)  8000B6815
 
(24)  80A090392
 
(25)  8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14 Part information
 
(26)  8A00B5428
SIDE STAND SWITCH Part information
 
(27)  8000C1356
SCREW M6X1 L16 WITH LOCTITE Part information
Part number Description
# 1
8000B3206
RECTIFIER
# 2
8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X21
# 3
8000C2121
COPERTURA REGOLATORE DI TENSIO
# 4
8D00B5919
VITE M5 PER CARROZZERIA L14
# 5
8000B8270
BATTERY
# 6
8000C2114
SUPPORTO BATTERIA
# 7
800095828
CUSION
# 8
8000B5977
BATTERY CABLE
# 9
8B00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
# 10
8A00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X6 CH8 RT
# 11
8000B2708
NUT, M5X0, 8
# 12
800048245
CUSHION, SCREW, M6X1 L16
# 13
8B00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X21
# 14
8AA0B2778
SCREW, PH-AB 3, 9X13
# 15
8000A6749
RELAY
# 16
8000B5921
CINGHIA ELASTICA TRATTENUTA
# 17
8A00C3197
8A00C3197 Not available
# 18
8000B5916
SUPPORT RELAY
# 19
80A090392
SPACER
# 20
8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
# 21
8A00B2672
SCREW, M6X11, 7X12
# 22
800092257
BATTERY DATA PLATE
# 23
8000B6815
PROTECTION
# 24
80A090392
SPACER
# 25
8C00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1 CH8 L14
# 26
8A00B5428
SIDE STAND SWITCH
# 27
8000C1356
SCREW M6X1 L16 WITH LOCTITE
Here are all the parts relating to the BATTERY - RECTIFIER of your 2017 BRUTALE 800. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...