DASHBOARD - INDICATORS FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800RR 2016

MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B3 2016 BRUTALE 800RR  BRUTALE 800RR BRUTALE 800RR DASHBOARD - INDICATORS
 
(1)  8000B9787
DASHBOARD
 
(2)  62ND15547
WASHER D12-D4,3-SP0,8
 
(3)  8000B3118
CUSHION, D16XD8XE7,5
 
(3)  8000B3118
CUSHION, D16XD8XE7,5
 
(4)  800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
 
(4)  800090239
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
 
(6)  62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
 
(6)  62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
 
(7)  8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X8 CH10
 
(7)  8B00B2680
SCREW, TEF M5X0,8X8 CH10
 
(8)  62ND15548
WASHER, D15X5,2XE1
 
(9)  8000B4221
SCREW, M5X10
 
(10)  800092659
SCREW, SPECIAL, DASHBOARD, M5X8
 
(10)  800092659
SCREW, SPECIAL, DASHBOARD, M5X8
 
(11)  8000B6298
HORN COMPLETE
 
(12)  8A00B2677
SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
 
(13)  8B00B6996
BLINKER 6W
 
(14)  8000B9707
MAIN CABLE
 
(15)  8B00B6997
BLINKER 6W
 
(16)  8000A1792
CLAMP, SPECIAL
 
(17)  8C00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X18 RT
 
(18)  8000B7056
LAMP HY6W (AMBRA)
 
(18)  8000B7056
LAMP HY6W (AMBRA)
 
(19)  80B0B6253
FRONT PROJECTOR SUPPORT
 
(20)  800027403
SCREW, RIF.695404.2X9.5-01 AB
 
(22)  80B004898
WASHER D15-D6,25-SP1,5
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
DASHBOARD
(2)   
WASHER D12-D4, 3-SP0, 8
(3)   
CUSHION, D16XD8XE7, 5
(4)   
CUSHION, RUBBER, 2
(6)   
WASHER, D15X5, 2XE1
(7)   
SCREW, TEF M5X0, 8X8 CH10
(8)   
WASHER, D15X5, 2XE1
(9)   
SCREW, M5X10
(10)   
SCREW, SPECIAL, DASHBOARD, M5X8
(11)   
HORN COMPLETE
(12)   
SCREW TBEI M6X1-L10
(13)   
BLINKER 6W
(14)   
MAIN CABLE
(15)   
BLINKER 6W
(16)   
CLAMP, SPECIAL
(17)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X18 RT
(18)   
LAMP HY6W (AMBRA)
(19)   
FRONT PROJECTOR SUPPORT
(20)   
SCREW, RIF.695404.2X9.5-01 AB
(22)   
WASHER D15-D6, 25-SP1, 5
Here are all the parts relating to the DASHBOARD - INDICATORS of your 2016 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.